Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 108  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OTTER  'A'                               NT    3:59.33  
     1) O'Riordan, Charlotte 16       2) Grindle, Lucy 18             
     3) Macdougald, Jena 16           4) Stapleton, Cara 17           
  2 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:07.40    3:59.72  
     1) Reid, Rebecca 17              2) Thompson, Zoe 17             
     3) Kane, Amelia 15               4) Catterson, Victoria 17       
  3 ALS  'A'                            3:58.00    4:00.51  
     1) Quinn, Caoimhe 16             2) Haughey, Aisling 23          
     3) Mc Evoy, Lara 17              4) Finlay, Caitriona 20         
  4 KILK  'A'                           4:14.85    4:01.03  
     1) Godden, Maria 16              2) Ahearne, Niamh 15            
     3) Harte, Lucy 15                4) Trait, Naomi 15              
  5 NAC  'A'                            4:04.35    4:02.09  
     1) Dawson, Ailbhe 15             2) Gardiner, Beth 15            
     3) Nolan, Aisling 17             4) Burke, Jessica 18            
  6 GAL  'A'                            4:04.70    4:03.34  
     1) Leahy, Aoife 16               2) Gibbs, Isabelle 16           
     3) Mulhall, Keela 17             4) Mc Loughlin, Stephanie 17    
  7 TRNT  'A'                           4:03.05    4:03.54  
     1) *Brodie-Foy, Honor 16         2) *Munro, Sydney M 17          
     3) *Hendrikx, Claire A 15        4) *Putrimas, Andrea M 17       
  8 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:08.39    4:07.20  
     1) Walshe, Ellen 17              2) Osing, Cara 15               
     3) Martin, Alie 17               4) Lynch, Robyn 16              
  9 HAM  'A'                            4:01.28    4:08.93  
     1) *Whittall, Natasha 15         2) *Agent, Lauren 15            
     3) *Somigliana, Lidia 15         4) *Morgan, Anna 15             
 10 SWSC  'A'                           4:18.40    4:09.21  
     1) Lynch, Drew 15                2) Feenan, Anna 15              
     3) Nolan, Beth 16                4) Semchiy, Sharon 17           
 11 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:09.48  
     1) Desmond, Tara 20              2) Grace, Melanie 16            
     3) Pigott, Eimear 18             4) Cassidy, Ellen 17            
 12 CY BT  'A'                               NT    4:10.63  
     1) Mc Crea, Alex 17              2) Montgomery, Amy C 16         
     3) Montgomery, Emma C 16         4) Tinsley, Florence I 16       
 13 LARNE-US  'A'                       4:18.11    4:11.35  
     1) Hill, Danielle 19             2) Mc Cullough, Amy 18          
     3) Campbell, Amy 16              4) Melody, Zara-Jane 17         
 14 ATH  'A'                                 NT    4:11.64  
     1) Lowe, Rebecca 16              2) Johnson, Laura 16            
     3) Brennan, Judy 15              4) Flaherty, Ellen 16           
 15 ASG  'A'                                 NT    4:15.40  
     1) Tuinstra, Dara A 15           2) Kristiansen, Emma 16         
     3) Kavanagh, Freja L 15          4) Kelly, Emer 19               
 16 TMORE  'A'                               NT    4:19.15  
     1) Williams, Sophie 18           2) Wolseley, Rachel 15          
     3) Beattie, Jenni H 17           4) King, Sophie 15              
 17 SHARK  'A'                          4:20.97    4:23.45  
     1) Naughton, Imogen 19           2) Bates, Aoife 16              
     3) Ashton, Iona 15               4) Kelly, Aimee 15