Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 107  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LIMK-MN  'A'                        3:33.00    3:26.96  
     1) Corby, Alan 21                2) Mooney, Joseph A 21          
     3) Grace, Jack A 20              4) Mc Geever, Finn A 18         
  2 NAC  'A'                            3:38.74    3:30.82  
     1) O'Sullivan, Brian A 23        2) Colvin, Cillian 21           
     3) O'Sullivan, Brian 24          4) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 18        
  3 ALS  'A'                            3:37.00    3:34.56  
     1) Byrne, Jordan 18              2) Meegan, Andrew 28            
     3) Turner, Nathan 19             4) Mc Menamin, Fionnan 18       
  4 ARDS-US  'A'                        3:43.54    3:34.79  
     1) Uprichard, Tom 17             2) Johnston, Paddy 17           
     3) Berryman, Morgan 21           4) Munn, Conor 23               
  5 LIMK-MN  'B'                        3:38.00    3:40.15  
     1) Sutton, Diarmuid A 16         2) Szaranek, Jack 20            
     3) O'Connor, Jeremy A 16         4) Carroll, Aaron A 16          
  6 TRNT  'A'                           3:45.07    3:41.45  
     1) *Antonen, Eric M 17           2) *Wheatcroft, Thomas 16       
     3) *Lu, Min Qian 18              4) *Hull, Aidan 17              
  7 LISB  'A'                                NT    3:44.60  
     1) Griffiths, Dylan G 16         2) Wiffen, Daniel M 17          
     3) Fleming, Jack H 17            4) Maguire, Caleb M 16          
  8 GAL  'A'                            3:48.82    3:45.15  
     1) Burke, Ciaran 18              2) Symons, James 21             
     3) Duffy, Fionn 17               4) Doorly, Joseph 18            
  9 SWSC  'A'                           3:53.32    3:48.00  
     1) Galland, Luc 18               2) Lee, Rory 17                 
     3) Higgins, Paul 15              4) O'Sullivan, Luke 17          
 10 PORT-LE  'A'                        3:56.21    3:51.04  
     1) O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian 18       2) O'Sullivan, Cillian 16       
     3) Keating, Aran 16              4) Cope, Ciaran 16              
 11 Sharks  'A'                         4:06.07    3:51.74  
     1) Willmott, Ben 15              2) Savage, Odhran 19            
     3) Nolke, Ewan 17                4) Shiels, Evan 16              
 12 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:00.00    3:51.81  
     1) Brady, Ethan 16               2) De Lacey, Evan 15            
     3) Kenny, Sean 15                4) Kenny, Joe 17                
 13 ESB  'A'                            3:52.82    3:51.87  
     1) Mitchell, Ben 16              2) Devenney, Cathal 17          
     3) Yau, David 17                 4) Murray-Byrne, Noel 18        
 14 KILK  'A'                           4:06.00    3:54.08  
     1) Mc Aviney, Brogan 15          2) Mc Lelland-Maher, Alex 16    
     3) Powell, Teige 15              4) Nolan-Whitney, Jack D 17     
 15 ENSK  'A'                           3:53.61    3:56.27  
     1) Mc Kenzie, Connor W 16        2) Mc Cartney, Lewis B 16       
     3) Mc Shea, Kealan 16            4) Mc Manus, Oisin 15           
 16 TUAM  'A'                                NT    3:58.32  
     1) O'Rourke, Oisín 17            2) Brennan, Sean 16             
     3) O'Rourke, Diarmuid 16         4) Waters, Fionn 16             
 17 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:01.39  
     1) Mc Mahon, Aaron 16            2) Mac Carthy, Evan 16          
     3) Mc Carthy, Paddy 15           4) Nash, Robert 17