Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 106  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:10.39    2:07.45  
  2 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK              2:09.16    2:07.54  
  3 Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE           2:09.86    2:07.59  
  4 Daly, Edel             15 NCL L             2:10.37    2:08.22  
  5 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               2:11.28    2:09.79  
  6 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               2:12.01    2:10.71  
  7 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               2:13.45    2:13.06  
  8 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               2:13.00    2:13.12  
  9 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               2:12.36    2:13.21  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             2:13.12    2:13.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:13.14             
 12 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            2:13.73             
 13 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              2:16.19             
 14 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              2:16.78             
 15 Cunningham, Karla      15 MULL              2:17.55             
 16 Cullen, Faye           15 WAT-ZZ            2:17.95             
 17 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               2:18.27             
 18 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              2:18.29             
 19 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               2:18.37             
 20 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              2:18.99             
 21 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               2:19.06             
 22 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           2:19.58             
 23 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               2:19.71             
 24 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              2:20.66             
 25 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               2:21.04             
 26 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              2:21.91             
 27 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       15 WINS              2:22.23             
 28 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:22.56             
 
 Event 106  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Godden, Maria          16 KILK              2:04.26    2:03.94  
  2 O'Riordan, Charlotte   16 OTTER             2:08.24    2:07.61  
  3 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              2:10.74    2:08.37  
  4 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               2:11.94    2:09.24  
  5 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               2:13.18    2:10.72  
  6 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               2:12.95    2:10.76  
  7 Gillic, Trudie         16 NCDKL             2:14.57    2:10.87  
  8 Montgomery, Emma C     16 CY BT             2:17.29    2:14.90  
 
 Event 106  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US           2:12.52    2:06.75  
  2 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              2:07.69    2:08.08  
  3 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               2:09.16    2:09.00  
  4 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              2:10.76    2:09.30  
  5 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               2:12.37    2:09.48  
  6 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  17 GAL               2:12.41    2:09.77  
  7 Finlay, Caitriona      20 ALS               2:11.29    2:10.00  
  8 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:12.45    2:10.30  
  9 Mulhall, Keela         17 GAL               2:13.54    2:15.44  
 10 Blewitt, Sophie        19 LIMK-MN           2:15.33    2:16.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Leask, Devyn          19 ZIM-ZZ                                
  9 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              2:13.16             
 12 Cahill, Roisin         19 ENS               2:15.50             
 13 Mc Menamin, Hannah     21 ALS               2:16.82             
 14 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             2:17.32             
 15 Williams, Sophie       18 TMORE             2:18.72             
 16 Kelly, Ailbhe          20 NAC               2:45.77