Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              2:01.71    1:59.08  
  2 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               2:02.44    2:02.05  
  3 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              2:04.94    2:02.64  
  4 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              2:04.00    2:02.66  
  5 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              2:05.31    2:04.53  
  6 Carroll, David         15 DOL               2:05.13    2:04.59  
  7 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               2:06.20    2:05.47  
  8 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             2:07.07    2:06.28  
  9 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              2:06.70    2:07.14  
 10 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              2:08.15    2:07.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH               2:08.65             
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             2:09.30             
 13 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:09.48             
 14 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               2:10.44             
 15 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              2:10.45             
 16 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:10.52             
 17 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              2:11.01             
 18 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               2:11.20             
 19 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              2:11.63             
 20 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:12.48             
 21 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              2:12.64             
 22 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               2:12.91             
 23 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             2:13.32             
 24 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              2:13.83             
 25 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US           2:14.14             
 26 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              2:14.36             
 27 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          2:14.39             
 28 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB              2:15.97             
 
 Event 105  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              1:58.46    1:57.24  
  2 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L             2:00.80    1:58.38  
  3 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US           2:03.32    2:00.66  
  4 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               2:03.74    2:01.19  
  5 *Rothwell, Matthew     16 PTRBR             2:03.35    2:02.20  
  6 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        16 ARDS-US           2:04.75    2:04.02  
  7 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC               2:05.70    2:05.10  
  8 Malik, Hesham          16 LIMK-MN           2:06.34    2:05.56  
  9 *Cyprianos, Denilson   16 ZIM-ZZ            2:05.11    2:05.60  
 10 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               2:05.20    2:06.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              2:06.78             
 12 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           2:07.06             
 13 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             2:07.30             
 14 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              2:07.58             
 15 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               2:07.67             
 16 Doorly, David          16 GAL               2:08.41             
 17 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA             2:09.08             
 18 Webb, Liam             16 BMNY              2:09.31             
 19 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA             2:11.79             
 20 Kulczynski, Sabian     16 ENS               2:13.52             
 21 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           2:13.59             
 
 Event 105  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Power, Dean            21 UCD-LE            1:53.45    1:52.43  
  2 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L             1:54.34    1:53.43  
  3 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX              1:54.78    1:53.51  
  4 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX              1:55.29    1:54.46  
  5 Colvin, Cillian        21 NAC               1:56.62    1:54.87  
  6 Grace, Jack            20 NCL L             1:56.23    1:55.41  
  7 Mooney, Joseph         21 NCL L             1:56.85    1:55.70  
  8 Byrne, Jordan          18 ALS               1:57.83    1:57.19  
  9 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            1:57.27    1:57.84  
 10 Coulter, Curtis        24 BAN               1:57.81    1:59.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Buhagiar, Kyle        17 MRSX                                  
 -- Szaranek, Mark         23 LIMK-MN                               
  3 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE           1:54.78             
  6 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY             1:56.13             
 11 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             1:57.44             
 14 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE           1:58.01             
 15 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC               1:58.34             
 16 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               1:58.58             
 17 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              1:58.71             
 18 *Lam, Martin           19 HK                1:58.95             
 19 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              1:59.08             
 20 O'Sullivan, Brian      24 NAC               2:00.29             
 21 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:00.40             
 22 Savage, Odhran         19 Sharks            2:00.41             
 23 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               2:00.53             
 24 O'Rourke, Oisín        17 TUAM              2:01.15             
 25 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              2:01.57             
 26 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL               2:01.63             
 27 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT             2:01.69             
 28 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  17 KILK              2:02.23             
 29 Uprichard, Tom         17 ARDS-US           2:02.83             
 30 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          2:05.36             
 31 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA             2:05.43             
 32 Palmero, Alex          17 NAC               2:06.40             
 33 Scully, Bryan          18 ATH               2:06.68             
 34 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA             2:07.20             
 35 Devenney, Cathal       17 ESB               2:11.63             
 36 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             2:26.82             
 -- Collins, Daniel        17 ASK-MN                DQ              
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX                  NS              
 -- *Roy, Neel             17 KR GK                 NS              
 -- Prendergast, David     24 NCDKK                 NS