Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Woodside, Ben          15 LARNE-US          1:06.45    1:06.18  
  2 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           1:10.51    1:08.53  
  3 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               1:10.66    1:10.20  
  4 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              1:15.18    1:12.89  
  5 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH               1:13.86    1:13.09  
  6 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              1:15.14    1:13.98  
  7 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              1:16.38    1:16.08  
  8 Powell, Teige          15 KILK              1:17.60    1:16.72  
  9 Farren, Pearse         15 BAN               1:18.50    1:17.52  
 10 Mc Namara, Conn        15 CBAR              1:18.60    1:18.46  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              1:18.26             
 10 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:18.39             
 13 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              1:18.64             
 14 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               1:18.65             
 15 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             1:18.84             
 16 Marfunin, Alexander K  15 NY&MN             1:19.20             
 17 Registe, Deaten N      15 LISB              1:19.55             
 18 Klimonov, Denis        15 TG SK             1:19.86             
 19 Blanchard, Fergal      15 LASER             1:21.21             
 20 Curley, Patrick        15 ESB               1:22.11             
 21 Mc Carthy, Paddy       15 DOL               1:22.23             
 -- O'Brien, Charles T     15 KLRNY                 DQ              
 
 Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             1:06.48    1:04.15  
  2 *Edwards-Pratt, Louis  16 PLY L             1:08.06    1:07.88  
  3 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             1:10.89    1:08.64  
  4 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              1:10.92    1:08.88  
  5 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              1:11.49    1:09.32  
  6 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              1:10.53    1:09.81  
  7 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              1:11.81    1:10.44  
  8 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           1:11.77    1:11.62  
  9 Rouine, Eoin           16 SEA               1:13.45    1:12.14  
 10 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             1:12.11    1:13.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              1:12.82             
 12 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           1:13.67             
 13 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              1:14.01             
 14 Buckley, Ben           16 MAL-MN            1:14.27             
 15 Vaughan, Stuart A      16 WEX               1:15.65             
 16 Kennedy, Eidhne        16 GAL               1:15.70             
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              1:15.94             
 18 Egan, Dylan            16 ALS               1:16.37             
 19 Stinson, David         16 ARDS-US           1:16.61             
 20 O'Connor, Milo         16 ATH               1:16.75             
 21 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              1:17.15             
 22 Jeffery, John J        16 TMORE             1:18.11             
 23 Kaczynski, Sebastian   16 CLNM              1:18.34             
 24 Cantwell, Brendan      16 CLNM              1:18.49             
 25 Evans, James           16 ALS               1:18.68             
 26 Harmon, Patrick        16 ADSC              1:18.83             
 27 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             1:18.84             
 28 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               1:19.10             
 29 Morrissey, Ciaran      16 WAT-ZZ            1:19.58             
 30 Brennan, Sean          16 TUAM              1:19.88             
 31 O'Rourke, Diarmuid     16 TUAM              1:21.53             
 32 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              1:22.43             
 33 Laura, Marco           16 WAT-ZZ            1:24.87             
 
 Event 103  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Murphy, Alex           23 NCDAL             1:01.99    1:02.61  
  2 Doyle, Liam            21 NCL D             1:04.13    1:03.77  
  3 Moore, Andrew          20 UCD-LE            1:04.11    1:04.15  
  4 Cooke, Uisean          17 NCL L             1:05.74    1:05.18  
  5 Berryman, Morgan       21 ARDS-US           1:07.18    1:06.29  
  6 *O'Hara, Liam          17 ZIM-ZZ            1:05.99    1:06.47  
  7 Keighley, Euan         20 UCD-LE            1:07.32    1:07.10  
  8 *O'Brien, Jack         18 C MAN             1:06.44    1:07.35  
  9 Stoops, Mark           18 BAN               1:08.31    1:07.55  
 10 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             1:09.07    1:07.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Szaranek, Jack         20 LIMK-MN                               
  7 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM               1:06.46             
 10 *Bocconi, Stefano      20 AZZRA             1:07.95             
 12 *Hosie, Andrew         25 GLSGO             1:08.45             
 14 Angus, Jack            17 ARDS-US           1:09.58             
 15 Feenan, Andrew         17 SWSC              1:09.73             
 16 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           1:09.74             
 17 Murray-Byrne, Noel     18 ESB               1:10.18             
 18 Donnelly, John         17 SLBGH             1:10.35             
 19 Cassidy, Joseph        28 TALL              1:10.58             
 20 *Eason, Jamie          21 NUAX              1:11.39             
 21 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               1:11.45             
 22 Vedernikovs, Nikita    18 NAC               1:11.69             
 23 Carew, Christopher     19 KILK              1:12.09             
 24 O'Gara, Hugh           18 ALS               1:12.12             
 25 *Lu, Min Qian          18 TRNT              1:12.44             
 26 Cosgrave, David        17 ESB               1:12.46             
 27 Mc Keone, David        18 COOL              1:12.73             
 28 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              1:12.92             
 29 Woods, David           20 SLIGO             1:13.30             
 30 *Eddy, Ciaran          18 BARAQ-ZZ          1:13.79             
 31 Doorly, Joseph         18 GAL               1:15.47             
 32 Campbell, Leon         18 SLBGH             1:16.35             
 33 Mc Andrew, Michael     17 SHARK             1:17.21             
 34 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              1:23.14             
 35 Murray, Conor          20 LIMK-MN           1:28.95             
 -- *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM                   DQ