Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              5:03.10    4:53.46  
  2 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           5:03.27    5:01.81  
  3 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               5:16.15    5:15.81  
  4 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              5:29.82    5:24.09  
  5 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               5:27.11    5:25.52  
  6 Allen, Min             15 NRS               5:30.03    5:27.35  
  7 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           5:32.82    5:28.54  
  8 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               5:32.01    5:28.73  
  9 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               5:29.33    5:29.44  
 10 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             5:37.35    5:30.34  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               5:39.52             
 12 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             5:42.22             
 13 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              5:42.90             
 14 Martin, Leah           15 TEMP-LE           5:43.14             
 15 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              5:44.55             
 16 Weinert, Wiktoria      15 SLIGO             5:53.64             
 
 Event 102  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           5:24.62    5:19.03  
  2 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             5:24.57    5:19.04  
  3 *Monaghan-Chow, Isabe  16 TRNT              5:27.22    5:21.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Devlin, Lucy           16 CY DY                 DQ              
 -- Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK                  DQ              
 
 Event 102  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           5:12.36    5:02.20  
  2 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US           5:06.89    5:09.52  
  3 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              5:14.80    5:09.87  
  4 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               5:23.52    5:17.57  
  5 Egan, Caoimhe          18 TALL              5:27.17    5:22.05  
  6 Naughton, Imogen       19 SHARK             5:26.40    5:24.33  
  7 Malcolm, Ciara M       17 NY&MN             5:30.90    5:30.14  
  8 Hudy, Joyce            18 SSEAL             5:35.75    5:33.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Elgalloully, Dina     18 ALEX                  NS