Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              5:02.79    4:59.99  
  2 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB              5:05.67    5:01.50  
  3 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              5:07.93    5:04.87  
  4 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              5:04.86    5:05.16  
  5 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               5:09.69    5:05.50  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             5:16.54    5:06.66  
  7 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             5:19.79    5:12.39  
  8 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              5:20.92    5:18.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US               DQ              
 
 Event 101  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             4:44.31    4:37.04  
  2 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              4:43.60    4:40.43  
  3 Hansen, Ethan          16 TROJ-LE           4:51.55    4:47.37  
  4 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             4:56.76    4:53.49  
  5 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              5:00.63    4:55.52  
  6 *Rothwell, Matthew     16 PTRBR             4:59.87    4:57.10  
  7 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              5:02.17    4:58.63  
  8 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              5:06.16    5:03.23  
  9 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              5:03.23    5:03.49  
 10 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              5:12.24    5:11.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              5:14.13             
 
 Event 101  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C             4:35.01    4:28.68  
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             4:36.99    4:28.78  
  3 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL               4:42.61    4:35.43  
  4 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             4:50.29    4:38.27  
  5 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              4:39.70    4:45.90  
  6 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              4:45.13    4:48.20  
  7 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              4:51.73    4:49.35  
  8 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB              4:54.21    4:54.26  
  9 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              4:56.64    5:00.12  
 10 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               4:56.58    5:03.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              4:48.91             
 12 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             4:57.70             
 13 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           5:00.21             
 14 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS               5:03.82             
 15 Anderson, Eoin         18 SLIGO             5:11.41             
 -- Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC                   DQ