Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 11:35 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 35  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bruce, Tain            98 EEUX                59.51      59.82  
  2 Bates, Talia           01 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.53    1:00.38  
  3 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:02.04    1:00.87  
  4 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           1:01.72    1:01.02  
  5 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           1:01.27    1:01.03  
  6 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.94    1:01.10  
  7 Roberts, Jane          96 KILK              1:03.24    1:01.64  
  8 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           1:00.91    1:01.91  
  9 Regenauer, Christiana  01 NCSA-ZZ           1:02.46    1:02.04  
 10 Reid, Emma             99 NCD A             1:02.07    1:02.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thornton, Lucy         99 ALS               1:02.89    1:02.94  
 12 Flood, Clodagh         97 NCDTL             1:02.36    1:03.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.13    1:03.29  
 14 Kane, Gemma            98 BAN               1:03.82    1:04.48  
 15 Haworth, Tara          99 EEUX              1:03.10    1:05.16  
 16 Barrett, Lily          97 ENS               1:06.46    1:05.70  
 17 Waldrep, Ellie         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:05.72    1:05.89  
 18 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.15    1:06.12  
 19 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       04 ARDS-US           1:06.19    1:06.19  
 20 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               1:04.50    1:06.52  
 21 Williams, Ciara        04 NAC               1:08.67    1:06.99  
 22 Murray, Aoife          04 GLN-ZZ            1:08.97    1:07.39  
 23 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           1:05.52    1:07.63  
 24 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              1:05.06    1:08.24  
 25 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              1:08.57    1:08.47  
 26 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               1:08.19    1:09.04  
 27 Schorr, Kaitlyn        99 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.79    1:09.07  
 28 Mulhall, Ailbhe        03 GAL               1:08.04    1:09.41  
 29 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             1:08.17    1:09.58  
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          03 KILK              1:10.37    1:10.16  
 31 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           1:08.57    1:10.18  
 32 Harte, Lucy            03 KILK              1:10.47    1:10.29  
 33 Moore, Aoife           02 ECAV-US           1:09.44    1:10.82  
 34 Galloway, Chloe        01 BAN               1:08.45    1:11.49  
 -- Bethel, Rachel         00 LISB              1:04.23         NS