Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 28  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stadden, Isabelle      02 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.63    1:00.22  
  2 Bacon, Phoebe          02 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.81    1:01.54  
  3 Brooks, Caitlin        00 NCSA-ZZ           1:02.04    1:01.68  
  4 Godden, Maria          02 KILK              1:02.95    1:03.44  
  5 Kapeller, Abigail      03 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.55    1:03.51  
  6 Reid, Karen            98 EEUX              1:02.82    1:03.76  
  7 Reid, Rebecca          01 ARDS-US           1:04.04    1:03.88  
  8 Miller, Ella           01 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.81    1:04.28  
  9 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.83    1:04.50  
 10 Cassidy, Ellen         01 DOL               1:05.25    1:04.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waldrep, Ellie         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.26    1:05.04  
 12 Quinn, Caoimhe         02 ALS               1:05.68    1:05.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gibbs, Isabelle        02 GAL               1:06.90    1:05.78  
 14 Armstrong, Scarlett    03 ARDS-US           1:07.03    1:06.04  
 15 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           1:07.56    1:06.59  
 16 Lowe, Rebecca          02 ATH               1:05.73    1:07.02  
 17 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           1:07.76    1:07.08  
 18 Martin, Alie           01 TEMP-LE           1:07.35    1:07.37  
 19 Grindle, Lucy          00 OTTER             1:07.82    1:07.45  
 20 Macdougald, Jena       02 OTTER             1:09.26    1:07.62  
 21 Hayman, Sophie         03 ALS               1:09.47    1:07.97  
 22 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           1:05.96    1:08.02  
 23 Ahearne, Niamh         03 KILK              1:07.35    1:08.54  
 24 Williams, Sophie       00 TMORE             1:07.68    1:08.61  
 25 Tinsley, Florence      02 CY BT             1:07.60    1:08.65  
 26 Ashton, Iona           03 SHARK             1:09.53    1:09.57  
 26 Killen, Laura          03 CLNM              1:10.89    1:09.57  
 28 Trait, Naomi           03 KILK              1:08.89    1:09.60  
 29 Leahy, Aoife           02 GAL               1:07.71    1:09.62  
 30 Nolan, Beth            02 SWSC              1:07.81    1:09.63  
 31 Doherty, Rachel        01 NAC               1:10.08    1:10.16  
 32 Martin, Leah           03 TEMP-LE           1:06.48    1:10.23  
 33 Ryan, Christine        02 NEN               1:10.10    1:10.34  
 34 Kelly, Aimee           03 SHARK             1:09.71    1:10.43  
 35 Kearney, Aoife         04 ALS               1:10.98    1:10.58  
 36 Malcolm, Ciara         01 NY&MN             1:09.91    1:10.85  
 37 Fagan, Emma            03 ALS               1:09.23    1:11.18  
 38 Noonan, Keri           02 ALS               1:10.52    1:11.57  
 39 Keane~, Ellen          95 NAC               1:18.34    1:16.56  
 40 Kelly~, Ailbhe         98 NAC               1:25.94    1:25.79  
 41 Turner~, Nicole        02 NAC               1:44.00    1:37.92  
 -- Firth~, Bethy          96 ARDS-US           1:05.51         NS  
 -- Kavanagh, Kate         98 UCD-LE            1:06.38         NS