Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 26  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coates, Georgia        99 BATH              2:00.80    2:00.56  
  2 Tuggle, Claire         04 NCSA-ZZ           2:00.83    2:02.08  
  3 Masson, Rachel         95 EEUX              2:02.10    2:02.10  
  4 Olivier, Monique       98 EEUX              2:02.82    2:02.53  
  5 Stark, Katie           98 EEUX              2:03.99    2:03.39  
  6 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           2:03.22    2:03.72  
  7 Bates, Talia           01 NCSA-ZZ           2:03.60    2:04.42  
  7 Godden, Maria          02 KILK              2:05.76    2:04.42  
  9 Bethel, Rachel         00 LISB              2:01.60    2:05.08  
 10 Catterson, Victoria    01 ARDS-US           2:04.36    2:05.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strouse, Ashley        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:03.38    2:05.52  
 12 Haworth, Tara          99 EEUX              2:04.48    2:06.40  
 13 Trait, Naomi           03 KILK              2:07.97    2:07.05  
 14 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           2:06.26    2:07.23  
 15 Regenauer, Christiana  01 NCSA-ZZ           2:05.67    2:07.47  
 16 Hamilton, Rebekah      03 NCSA-ZZ           2:07.42    2:08.21  
 17 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           2:03.44    2:08.33  
 18 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           2:08.01    2:08.59  
 19 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:06.76    2:08.61  
 20 Osing, Cara            03 TEMP-LE           2:08.05    2:09.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Riordan, Charlotte   02 TROJ-LE           2:11.04    2:09.24  
 22 Schorr, Kaitlyn        99 NCSA-ZZ           2:09.92    2:09.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              2:08.58    2:10.76  
 24 Daly, Edel             03 NCL L             2:11.11    2:11.02  
 25 Nolan, Aisling         01 NAC               2:11.97    2:11.20  
 26 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               2:10.35    2:11.37  
 27 Hayman, Sophie         03 ALS               2:14.35    2:11.79  
 28 Byrne, Meghan          00 TROJ-LE           2:10.40    2:12.09  
 29 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  01 GAL               2:10.79    2:12.53  
 30 Mc Evoy, Lara          01 ALS               2:11.54    2:12.68  
 31 Gillic, Trudie         02 NCD K             2:13.03    2:13.23  
 32 Flaherty, Ellen        02 ATH               2:12.41    2:13.44  
 33 Leahy, Aoife           02 GAL               2:11.46    2:13.89  
 34 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               2:14.05    2:14.50  
 35 Bailey, Sadhbh         04 NRS               2:13.10    2:14.59  
 35 Stapleton, Cara        01 TROJ-LE           2:11.10    2:14.59  
 37 Dawson, Ailbhe         03 NAC               2:15.39    2:14.89  
 38 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               2:14.29    2:15.21  
 39 Gannon, Jessica        04 COM               2:12.03    2:15.67  
 40 Feenan, Anna           03 SWSC              2:15.54    2:18.72