Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 20  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           2:14.73    2:14.31  
  2 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:14.43    2:14.73  
  3 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           2:15.07    2:15.63  
  4 Thornton, Lucy         99 ALS               2:16.46    2:16.92  
  5 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           2:14.50    2:18.21  
  6 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:21.59    2:18.24  
  7 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           2:16.47    2:19.13  
  8 Flood, Clodagh         97 NCDTL             2:17.31    2:20.32  
  9 Bacon, Phoebe          02 NCSA-ZZ           2:26.74    2:21.41  
 10 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           2:19.50    2:21.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           2:22.61    2:23.11  
 12 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           2:19.70    2:23.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kane, Gemma            98 BAN               2:24.56    2:26.75  
 14 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               2:24.50    2:26.89  
 15 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               2:30.78    2:30.84  
 16 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             2:28.32    2:31.19  
 17 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              2:31.50    2:34.27  
 18 Murray, Aoife          04 GLN-ZZ            2:30.58    2:34.62  
 19 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               2:34.01    2:35.78  
 20 Mc Feely, Christine    01 ALS               2:35.92    2:36.20  
 21 Campbell, Lizzie       02 LEA               2:36.96    2:38.96  
 22 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           2:32.23    2:40.70  
 23 Gannon, Jessica        04 COM               2:30.99    2:43.01  
 24 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           2:30.94    2:44.19  
 25 Wolseley, Rachel       03 TMORE             2:47.35    2:48.61  
 26 Cross, Alice           02 CY BT             2:39.63    2:54.48  
 -- Mulhall, Ailbhe        03 GAL               2:32.41         DQ