Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 19  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        94 NCDTL             1:59.26    2:00.86  
  2 Beeley, Tom            99 UoAPST            2:01.55    2:01.31  
  3 Vipavetz, Ryan         01 NCSA-ZZ           2:02.14    2:01.51  
  4 Dahlgren, Jack         00 NCSA-ZZ           2:01.85    2:01.97  
  5 Melly, Cillian         97 NCL C             2:01.60    2:02.66  
  6 Mc Geever, Finn        00 NCL L             2:04.46    2:03.34  
  7 Reid, Calum            95 EEUX              2:02.31    2:04.91  
  8 Ormonde-Cunningham, R  98 LBORO             2:07.94    2:05.51  
  9 Thalblum, Steven       00 NCSA-ZZ           2:04.10    2:05.53  
 10 Wooldridge, Dominic    95 EXTR              2:05.53    2:05.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eichberg, Dylan        00 NCSA-ZZ           2:05.34    2:05.92  
 12 Kelly, Alfie           01 DOL               2:05.56    2:07.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Durocher, Darren       00 NCSA-ZZ           2:02.86    2:07.63  
 14 Murtagh, Ethan         02 NCD T             2:08.90    2:07.73  
 15 Madej, David           99 NCSA-ZZ           2:05.06    2:08.74  
 16 Hewitt, Michael        00 CY BT             2:18.43    2:08.81  
 17 Johnston, Paddy        01 ARDS-US           2:08.35    2:10.28  
 18 O'Connor, Jermey       02 NCL L             2:10.98    2:10.54  
 19 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  02 KILK              2:11.88    2:11.48  
 20 Allison, James         01 LISB              2:15.14    2:13.01  
 21 Duffy, Fionn           01 GAL               2:15.50    2:14.17  
 22 Ashton, Callum         99 SHARK             2:12.93    2:14.92  
 23 Thornton, Samuel       01 ALS               2:18.86    2:17.13  
 24 Mallon, Odhran         00 LISB              2:15.10    2:17.60  
 25 Gray, Sean             00 ARDS-US           2:20.63    2:19.64  
 26 Nolan-Whitney, Jack    01 KILK              2:17.26    2:21.07  
 27 Stafford, Finlay       02 ARDS-US           2:21.05    2:23.27  
 28 O'Sullivan, Tom        03 GAL               2:24.47    2:23.35  
 29 Bentley, Keith         00 ASG               2:22.55    2:24.26