Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 11  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coates, Georgia        99 BATH              2:27.50    2:28.32  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona        00 MARL              2:27.67    2:32.14  
  3 Davey, Gillian         01 NCSA-ZZ           2:31.26    2:32.30  
  4 Keating, Anna          02 NCSA-ZZ           2:33.12    2:33.02  
  5 Hanlon, Kara           97 EEUX              2:33.12    2:33.94  
  6 Coyne, Niamh           01 NCDTL             2:33.14    2:34.08  
  7 Adams, Orla            95 NAC               2:30.81    2:34.88  
  8 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:42.26    2:37.09  
  9 Kilgallen, Niamh       99 CLM               2:33.88    2:37.66  
 10 Haughey, Aisling       95 ALS               2:34.42    2:37.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maccausland, Heather   01 NCSA-ZZ           2:40.48    2:37.92  
 12 Chittleburgh, Emma     98 UoAPST            2:39.82    2:41.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szmagara, Martyna      00 TROJ-LE           2:43.42    2:43.45  
 14 Cooke, Lisa            97 ALS               2:40.59    2:43.53  
 15 Riordan, Dayna         97 EXTR              2:40.74    2:43.75  
 16 Gardiner, Beth         03 NAC               2:43.67    2:43.84  
 17 Powers, Kylie          00 NCSA-ZZ           2:34.23    2:44.03  
 18 Wenger, Alexis         00 NCSA-ZZ           2:43.45    2:44.28  
 19 Doyle, Eimear          01 WAT-ZZ            2:45.88    2:47.03  
 20 Thompson, Zoe          01 ARDS-US           2:40.23    2:48.90  
 21 Davison, Mia           03 ARDS-US           2:45.63    2:49.29  
 22 Murphy, Jade           97 SLIGO             2:46.69    2:49.96  
 23 Kelly, Emer            99 ASG               2:46.50    2:51.93  
 24 Mc Fadden, Ava         03 COM               2:48.94    2:52.03  
 25 Curry, Molly           02 CASC              2:47.64    2:52.43  
 26 Tinsley, Florence      02 CY BT             2:52.14    2:53.95  
 27 Weinert, Wiktoria      03 SLIGO             2:56.65    2:56.08  
 28 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              2:57.08    2:56.98  
 29 Vaughan, Rachel        02 KILK              2:53.56    2:57.31  
 30 Nolan, Beth            02 SWSC              2:55.09    2:57.73  
 31 Nulty, Molly           04 SSEAL             2:54.03    2:57.74  
 32 O'Shea, Aoife          03 MAL-MN            2:50.33    2:57.80  
 33 Joyce, Grace           02 SHARK             2:54.10    2:57.97  
 34 Daniels Howard, Zoe    04 FER               2:57.81    2:58.18  
 35 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             2:56.79    3:01.47  
 36 Shivnen, Amy           03 ALS               2:58.16    3:05.30  
 37 Harford, Ella          04 BARRA-ZZ          2:49.71    3:06.87  
 -- Cooke, Olwyn           03 LIMK-MN           2:53.32         DQ  
 -- Macdougald, Jena       02 OTTER             2:50.65         DQ