Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 9  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adams, Orla            95 NAC               4:48.81    4:53.78  
  2 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           4:55.99    4:54.87  
  3 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           4:56.92    4:55.51  
  4 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           4:54.30    4:55.76  
  5 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           4:53.88    4:56.16  
  6 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           5:02.80    4:57.29  
  7 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           4:59.92    5:02.14  
  8 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           5:01.73    5:06.87  
  9 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           4:58.38    5:13.21  
 10 Finlay, Caitriona      98 ALS               5:19.91    5:18.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Evoy, Lara          01 ALS               5:14.44    5:19.00  
 12 Mc Feely, Christine    01 ALS               5:15.94    5:19.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              5:22.32    5:22.65  
 14 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              5:12.58    5:23.84  
 15 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           5:20.07    5:24.89  
 16 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               5:20.53    5:25.19  
 17 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               5:20.23    5:26.22  
 18 Gibbs, Alison          04 GAL               5:26.29    5:26.61  
 19 Tuinstra, Dara         03 ASG               5:32.08    5:28.40  
 20 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             5:25.46    5:30.31  
 21 Naughton, Imogen       99 SHARK             5:18.63    5:31.96  
 22 Daly, Caoimhe          03 KILK              5:33.48    5:40.25  
 23 Dawson, Ailbhe         03 NAC               5:34.28    5:40.47  
 24 Martin, Leah           03 TEMP-LE           5:24.88    5:41.15  
 25 Campbell, Lizzie       02 LEA               5:29.83    5:43.69  
 26 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           5:27.34    5:49.94  
 -- Coates, Georgia        99 BATH              4:53.30         NS