Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 4  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona        00 MARL              1:07.10    1:07.41  
  2 Coyne, Niamh           01 NCDTL             1:09.67    1:09.57  
  3 Keating, Anna          02 NCSA-ZZ           1:10.54    1:10.25  
  4 Hanlon, Kara           97 EEUX              1:09.30    1:10.53  
  5 Powers, Kylie          00 NCSA-ZZ           1:10.96    1:10.90  
  6 Haughey, Aisling       95 ALS               1:11.77    1:11.49  
  7 Grover, Claire         00 NCSA-ZZ           1:11.04    1:11.54  
  8 Kilgallen, Niamh       99 CLM               1:11.45    1:11.79  
  9 Adams, Orla            95 NAC               1:08.62    1:11.80  
 10 Davey, Gillian         01 NCSA-ZZ           1:10.97    1:11.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maccausland, Heather   01 NCSA-ZZ           1:12.98    1:12.72  
 12 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           1:16.04    1:13.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:13.90    1:13.55  
 14 Bacon, Phoebe          02 NCSA-ZZ           1:16.40    1:14.15  
 15 Riordan, Dayna         97 EXTR              1:14.46    1:14.42  
 16 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:14.04    1:14.45  
 16 Wenger, Alexis         00 NCSA-ZZ           1:11.72    1:14.45  
 18 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:14.26    1:14.90  
 19 Curry, Molly           02 CASC              1:14.16    1:14.91  
 20 Davison, Mia           03 ARDS-US           1:14.30    1:15.12  
 21 Szmagara, Martyna      00 TROJ-LE           1:15.19    1:15.67  
 22 Cooke, Lisa            97 ALS               1:16.08    1:15.75  
 23 Chittleburgh, Emma     98 UoAPST            1:15.06    1:16.05  
 24 Doyle, Eimear          01 WAT-ZZ            1:15.79    1:16.66  
 25 Thompson, Zoe          01 ARDS-US           1:15.28    1:16.84  
 26 Macdougald, Jena       02 OTTER             1:19.49    1:16.85  
 27 Gardiner, Beth         03 NAC               1:16.83    1:17.09  
 28 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           1:21.76    1:18.06  
 29 Stapleton, Cara        01 TROJ-LE           1:20.33    1:18.20  
 30 Tinsley, Florence      02 CY BT             1:17.77    1:18.23  
 31 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  01 GAL               1:17.24    1:19.79  
 32 Cooke, Olwyn           03 LIMK-MN           1:20.17    1:20.21  
 33 Mc Fadden, Ava         03 COM               1:18.59    1:20.24  
 34 Allen, Min             03 NRS               1:20.12    1:20.74  
 35 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           1:17.62    1:20.79  
 36 Nolan, Beth            02 SWSC              1:20.23    1:20.80  
 37 Vaughan, Rachel        02 KILK              1:20.62    1:21.20  
 38 Joyce, Grace           02 SHARK             1:18.20    1:21.52  
 39 O'Shea, Aoife          03 MAL-MN            1:20.07    1:22.53  
 40 Keane~, Ellen          95 NAC               1:24.48    1:22.60  
 41 Nulty, Molly           04 SSEAL             1:21.63    1:24.00  
 42 Wolseley, Rachel       03 TMORE             1:21.68    1:25.64  
 43 Turner~, Nicole        02 NAC               1:46.74    1:50.96