Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 3  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        95 NCDUC             1:01.56    1:01.31  
  2 Atwood, Charlie        97 BATH              1:00.40    1:02.20  
  3 Scheinfeld, Charles    99 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.42    1:02.88  
  4 Quinn, Nicholas        93 CBAR              1:01.56    1:03.24  
  5 Davies, Luke           97 BATH              1:01.90    1:03.26  
  6 Fouts, Eli             00 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.79    1:03.36  
  7 Lim, Daniel            96 EEUX              1:04.03    1:04.13  
  8 Doyle, Liam            97 NCL D             1:05.65    1:04.36  
  9 Louser, Jason          01 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.48    1:04.54  
 10 Barker, Kyle           00 NCSA-ZZ           1:05.77    1:04.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Preston, Kieren        97 EEUX              1:03.92    1:04.95  
 12 Christianson, Bernhar  01 NCSA-ZZ           1:06.49    1:04.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corby, Eoin            02 NCL L             1:04.32    1:05.06  
 14 Storch, Casey          99 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.19    1:05.52  
 15 Harlan, Josh           00 NCSA-ZZ           1:08.12    1:05.59  
 16 Matthews, Cameron      00 HAM               1:08.08    1:06.60  
 17 Eichberg, Dylan        00 NCSA-ZZ           1:11.79    1:07.89  
 18 Colvin, Cillian        97 NAC               1:06.52    1:08.03  
 19 Cooke, Uisean          01 LIMK-MN           1:08.22    1:08.16  
 20 Angus, Jack            01 ARDS-US           1:07.89    1:08.20  
 21 Stoops, Mark           00 BAN               1:07.76    1:08.28  
 22 Allison, James         01 LISB              1:09.88    1:08.56  
 23 Woodside, Ben          03 LARNE             1:05.81    1:08.70  
 24 Cox, Paul              02 LISB              1:11.86    1:09.16  
 25 Vedernikovs, Nikita    00 NAC               1:13.25    1:10.54  
 26 Donnelly, John         01 SLBGH             1:09.90    1:10.89  
 27 Sutton, Diarmuid       02 NCL L             1:12.50    1:11.35  
 28 Rouine, Eoin           02 SEA               1:12.23    1:11.37  
 29 Mc Sharry, Mouric      02 MARL              1:09.79    1:11.49  
 30 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  02 KILK              1:12.81    1:12.03  
 31 Kenny, Joe             01 TEMP-LE           1:11.26    1:12.15  
 32 Duffy, Fionn           01 GAL               1:12.50    1:12.46  
 33 Kenny, Sean            03 TEMP-LE           1:14.57    1:12.76  
 34 O'Hara, Eanna          00 SLIGO             1:08.79    1:12.84  
 35 Feenan, Andrew         01 SWSC              1:11.82    1:13.56  
 36 O'Sullivan, Cillian    02 PORT-LE           1:14.10    1:14.23  
 37 O'Gara, Hugh           00 ALS               1:13.78    1:15.53  
 38 Church, Sean           02 PORT-LE           1:12.71    1:15.56  
 39 Creaney, Oliver        01 ARDS-US           1:14.45    1:16.09  
 40 Dervan, Ronan          01 CBAR              1:12.79    1:17.02  
 41 Murray~, Conor         98 LIMK-MN           1:29.19    1:28.42  
 -- Scully, Bryan          00 ATH               1:11.30         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Alex           95 NCDAL             1:00.58         DQ  
 -- Keighley, Euan         98 UCD-LE            1:07.52         DQ