Hibernian Swimming                             08/04/2018 - 5:39 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 35  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bruce, Tain            98 EEUX                59.82      59.68  
  2 Bates, Talia           01 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.38    1:00.01  
  3 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           1:01.91    1:00.69  
  4 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:00.87    1:00.84  
  5 Roberts, Jane          96 KILK              1:01.64    1:01.15  
  6 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           1:01.02    1:01.21  
  7 Reid, Emma             99 NCD A             1:02.62    1:02.20  
  8 Flood, Clodagh         97 NCDTL             1:03.16    1:02.26  
  9 Thornton, Lucy         99 ALS               1:02.94    1:02.91  
 10 Kane, Gemma            98 BAN               1:04.48    1:04.37  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Firth~, Bethy          96 ARDS-US                               
 -- Brooks, Caitlin        00 NCSA-ZZ                               
  5 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           1:01.03             
  6 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           1:01.10             
  9 Regenauer, Christiana  01 NCSA-ZZ           1:02.04             
 13 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.29             
 15 Haworth, Tara          99 EEUX              1:05.16             
 16 Barrett, Lily          97 ENS               1:05.70             
 17 Waldrep, Ellie         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:05.89             
 18 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           1:06.12             
 19 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       04 ARDS-US           1:06.19             
 20 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               1:06.52             
 21 Williams, Ciara        04 NAC               1:06.99             
 22 Murray, Aoife          04 GLN-ZZ            1:07.39             
 23 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           1:07.63             
 24 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              1:08.24             
 25 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              1:08.47             
 26 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               1:09.04             
 27 Schorr, Kaitlyn        99 NCSA-ZZ           1:09.07             
 28 Mulhall, Ailbhe        03 GAL               1:09.41             
 29 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             1:09.58             
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          03 KILK              1:10.16             
 31 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           1:10.18             
 32 Harte, Lucy            03 KILK              1:10.29             
 33 Moore, Aoife           02 ECAV-US           1:10.82             
 34 Galloway, Chloe        01 BAN               1:11.49             
 -- Bethel, Rachel         00 LISB                  NS