Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 26  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire         04 NCSA-ZZ           2:02.08    1:59.11  
  2 Coates, Georgia        99 BATH              2:00.56    2:00.59  
  3 Olivier, Monique       98 EEUX              2:02.53    2:01.87  
  4 Masson, Rachel         95 EEUX              2:02.10    2:02.42  
  5 Catterson, Victoria    01 ARDS-US           2:05.10    2:04.13  
  6 Bethel, Rachel         00 LISB              2:05.08    2:04.25  
  7 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           2:08.59    2:05.44  
  8 Trait, Naomi           03 KILK              2:07.05    2:05.72  
  9 O'Riordan, Charlotte   02 TROJ-LE           2:09.24    2:08.30  
 10 Osing, Cara            03 TEMP-LE           2:09.17    2:08.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              2:10.76    2:07.84  
 12 Daly, Edel             03 NCL L             2:11.02    2:08.85  
 13 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  01 GAL               2:12.53    2:09.53  
 14 Byrne, Meghan          00 TROJ-LE           2:12.09    2:09.65  
 15 Mc Evoy, Lara          01 ALS               2:12.68    2:10.54  
 16 Nolan, Aisling         01 NAC               2:11.20    2:11.43  
 17 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               2:11.37    2:11.99  
 18 Hayman, Sophie         03 ALS               2:11.79    2:13.11  
 19 Flaherty, Ellen        02 ATH               2:13.44    2:14.12  
 20 Gillic, Trudie         02 NCD K             2:13.23    2:15.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Stark, Katie           98 EEUX              2:03.39             
  6 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           2:03.72             
  7 Bates, Talia           01 NCSA-ZZ           2:04.42             
  7 Godden, Maria          02 KILK              2:04.42             
 11 Strouse, Ashley        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:05.52             
 12 Haworth, Tara          99 EEUX              2:06.40             
 14 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           2:07.23             
 15 Regenauer, Christiana  01 NCSA-ZZ           2:07.47             
 16 Hamilton, Rebekah      03 NCSA-ZZ           2:08.21             
 17 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           2:08.33             
 19 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:08.61             
 22 Schorr, Kaitlyn        99 NCSA-ZZ           2:09.27             
 33 Leahy, Aoife           02 GAL               2:13.89             
 34 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               2:14.50             
 35 Stapleton, Cara        01 TROJ-LE           2:14.59             
 35 Bailey, Sadhbh         04 NRS               2:14.59             
 37 Dawson, Ailbhe         03 NAC               2:14.89             
 38 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               2:15.21             
 39 Gannon, Jessica        04 COM               2:15.67             
 40 Feenan, Anna           03 SWSC              2:18.72