Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:47 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 20  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Klinker, Rachel        00 NCSA-ZZ           2:14.31    2:12.90  
  2 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           2:15.63    2:13.12  
  3 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:14.73    2:14.54  
  4 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           2:18.21    2:15.93  
  5 Flood, Clodagh         97 NCDTL             2:20.32    2:16.63  
  6 Thornton, Lucy         99 ALS               2:16.92    2:17.39  
  7 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:18.24    2:17.99  
  8 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           2:23.11    2:21.36  
  9 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           2:23.47    2:21.72  
 10 Kane, Gemma            98 BAN               2:26.75    2:24.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Bates, Talia           01 NCSA-ZZ                               
  7 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           2:19.13             
  9 Bacon, Phoebe          02 NCSA-ZZ           2:21.41             
 10 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           2:21.80             
 14 Kelly, Sarah           97 GAL               2:26.89             
 15 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               2:30.84             
 16 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             2:31.19             
 17 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              2:34.27             
 18 Murray, Aoife          04 GLN-ZZ            2:34.62             
 19 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               2:35.78             
 20 Mc Feely, Christine    01 ALS               2:36.20             
 21 Campbell, Lizzie       02 LEA               2:38.96             
 22 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           2:40.70             
 23 Gannon, Jessica        04 COM               2:43.01             
 24 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           2:44.19             
 25 Wolseley, Rachel       03 TMORE             2:48.61             
 26 Cross, Alice           02 CY BT             2:54.48             
 -- Mulhall, Ailbhe        03 GAL                   DQ