Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 11  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coates, Georgia        99 BATH              2:28.32    2:26.59  
  2 Adams, Orla            95 NAC               2:34.88    2:29.43  
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona        00 MARL              2:32.14    2:30.27  
  4 Hanlon, Kara           97 EEUX              2:33.94    2:31.11  
  5 Davey, Gillian         01 NCSA-ZZ           2:32.30    2:31.38  
  6 Coyne, Niamh           01 NCDTL             2:34.08    2:31.83  
  7 Keating, Anna          02 NCSA-ZZ           2:33.02    2:31.90  
  8 Kilgallen, Niamh       99 CLM               2:37.66    2:31.93  
  9 Haughey, Aisling       95 ALS               2:37.84    2:35.17  
 10 Szmagara, Martyna      00 TROJ-LE           2:43.45    2:43.55  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Huske, Victoria        02 NCSA-ZZ           2:37.09             
 11 Maccausland, Heather   01 NCSA-ZZ           2:37.92             
 12 Chittleburgh, Emma     98 UoAPST            2:41.42             
 14 Cooke, Lisa            97 ALS               2:43.53             
 15 Riordan, Dayna         97 EXTR              2:43.75             
 16 Gardiner, Beth         03 NAC               2:43.84             
 17 Powers, Kylie          00 NCSA-ZZ           2:44.03             
 18 Wenger, Alexis         00 NCSA-ZZ           2:44.28             
 19 Doyle, Eimear          01 WAT-ZZ            2:47.03             
 20 Thompson, Zoe          01 ARDS-US           2:48.90             
 21 Davison, Mia           03 ARDS-US           2:49.29             
 22 Murphy, Jade           97 SLIGO             2:49.96             
 23 Kelly, Emer            99 ASG               2:51.93             
 24 Mc Fadden, Ava         03 COM               2:52.03             
 25 Curry, Molly           02 CASC              2:52.43             
 26 Tinsley, Florence      02 CY BT             2:53.95             
 27 Weinert, Wiktoria      03 SLIGO             2:56.08             
 28 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              2:56.98             
 29 Vaughan, Rachel        02 KILK              2:57.31             
 30 Nolan, Beth            02 SWSC              2:57.73             
 31 Nulty, Molly           04 SSEAL             2:57.74             
 32 O'Shea, Aoife          03 MAL-MN            2:57.80             
 33 Joyce, Grace           02 SHARK             2:57.97             
 34 Daniels Howard, Zoe    04 FER               2:58.18             
 35 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             3:01.47             
 36 Shivnen, Amy           03 ALS               3:05.30             
 37 Harford, Ella          04 BARRA-ZZ          3:06.87             
 -- Cooke, Olwyn           03 LIMK-MN               DQ              
 -- Macdougald, Jena       02 OTTER                 DQ