Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 9  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Adams, Orla            95 NAC               4:53.78    4:50.61  
  2 Kolessar, Madison      02 NCSA-ZZ           4:56.16    4:51.84  
  3 Wagner, Annika         02 NCSA-ZZ           4:55.76    4:52.12  
  4 Knox, Julia            03 BANB-US           4:57.29    4:52.62  
  5 Kane, Amelia           03 ARDS-US           4:55.51    4:56.51  
  6 Harter, Abigail        02 NCSA-ZZ           4:54.87    4:56.94  
  7 Schoof, Kaylyn         02 NCSA-ZZ           5:02.14    4:59.66  
  8 Walshe, Ellen          01 TEMP-LE           5:13.21    5:01.58  
  9 Mc Evoy, Lara          01 ALS               5:19.00    5:14.45  
 10 Finlay, Caitriona      98 ALS               5:18.62    5:21.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Davey, Gillian         01 NCSA-ZZ                               
  8 Cooper, Caroline       01 NCSA-ZZ           5:06.87             
 12 Mc Feely, Christine    01 ALS               5:19.69             
 13 Cox, Andrea            03 LISB              5:22.65             
 14 Semchiy, Sharon        01 SWSC              5:23.84             
 15 Lynch, Robyn           02 TEMP-LE           5:24.89             
 16 O'Shea, Hannah         04 DOL               5:25.19             
 17 Donegan, Éle           03 LEA               5:26.22             
 18 Gibbs, Alison          04 GAL               5:26.61             
 19 Tuinstra, Dara         03 ASG               5:28.40             
 20 Bates, Aoife           02 SHARK             5:30.31             
 21 Naughton, Imogen       99 SHARK             5:31.96             
 22 Daly, Caoimhe          03 KILK              5:40.25             
 23 Dawson, Ailbhe         03 NAC               5:40.47             
 24 Martin, Leah           03 TEMP-LE           5:41.15             
 25 Campbell, Lizzie       02 LEA               5:43.69             
 26 Walshe, Hannah         02 TEMP-LE           5:49.94             
 -- Coates, Georgia        99 BATH                  NS