Hibernian Swimming                            08/04/2018 - 10:46 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 04/04/2018 to 08/04/2018    
 
 Event 3  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        95 NCDUC             1:01.31    1:00.21  
  2 Atwood, Charlie        97 BATH              1:02.20    1:01.73  
  3 Scheinfeld, Charles    99 NCSA-ZZ           1:02.88    1:02.14  
  4 Quinn, Nicholas        93 CBAR              1:03.24    1:02.43  
  5 Fouts, Eli             00 NCSA-ZZ           1:03.36    1:03.39  
  6 Davies, Luke           97 BATH              1:03.26    1:04.22  
  7 Doyle, Liam            97 NCL D             1:04.36    1:04.36  
  8 Corby, Eoin            02 NCL L             1:05.06    1:04.65  
  9 Colvin, Cillian        97 NAC               1:08.03    1:07.47  
 10 Cooke, Uisean          01 LIMK-MN           1:08.16    1:07.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Lim, Daniel            96 EEUX              1:04.13             
  9 Louser, Jason          01 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.54             
 10 Barker, Kyle           00 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.72             
 11 Preston, Kieren        97 EEUX              1:04.95             
 12 Christianson, Bernhar  01 NCSA-ZZ           1:04.97             
 14 Storch, Casey          99 NCSA-ZZ           1:05.52             
 15 Harlan, Josh           00 NCSA-ZZ           1:05.59             
 16 Matthews, Cameron      00 HAM               1:06.60             
 17 Eichberg, Dylan        00 NCSA-ZZ           1:07.89             
 20 Angus, Jack            01 ARDS-US           1:08.20             
 21 Stoops, Mark           00 BAN               1:08.28             
 22 Allison, James         01 LISB              1:08.56             
 23 Woodside, Ben          03 LARNE             1:08.70             
 24 Cox, Paul              02 LISB              1:09.16             
 25 Vedernikovs, Nikita    00 NAC               1:10.54             
 26 Donnelly, John         01 SLBGH             1:10.89             
 27 Sutton, Diarmuid       02 NCL L             1:11.35             
 28 Rouine, Eoin           02 SEA               1:11.37             
 29 Mc Sharry, Mouric      02 MARL              1:11.49             
 30 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  02 KILK              1:12.03             
 31 Kenny, Joe             01 TEMP-LE           1:12.15             
 32 Duffy, Fionn           01 GAL               1:12.46             
 33 Kenny, Sean            03 TEMP-LE           1:12.76             
 34 O'Hara, Eanna          00 SLIGO             1:12.84             
 35 Feenan, Andrew         01 SWSC              1:13.56             
 36 O'Sullivan, Cillian    02 PORT-LE           1:14.23             
 37 O'Gara, Hugh           00 ALS               1:15.53             
 38 Church, Sean           02 PORT-LE           1:15.56             
 39 Creaney, Oliver        01 ARDS-US           1:16.09             
 40 Dervan, Ronan          01 CBAR              1:17.02             
 41 Murray~, Conor         98 LIMK-MN           1:28.42             
 -- Scully, Bryan          00 ATH                   DQ              
 -- Murphy, Alex           95 NCDAL                 DQ              
 -- Keighley, Euan         98 UCD-LE                DQ