Hibernian Swimming                             17/12/2017 - 3:10 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 38  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Niamh Kilgallen        18 CLM               2:29.65    2:27.56  
  2 Aisling Haughey        22 ALS               2:29.05    2:29.23  
  3 Niamh Coyne            16 NCD               2:30.89    2:32.52  
  4 Martyna Szmagara       17 TROJ              2:39.30    2:36.85  
  5 Julia Knox             14 BANB              2:43.43    2:40.96  
  6 Mia Davison            14 ARDS              2:42.47    2:41.68  
  7 Lara Mc Evoy           16 ALS               2:42.02    2:41.98  
  8 Zoe Thompson           16 ARDS              2:38.34    2:42.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jena Macdougald        15 OTTER             2:47.39    2:44.82  
 10 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               2:41.37    2:44.95  
 11 Eimear Doyle           16 WAT               2:40.52    2:45.48  
 12 Naomi Trait            14 KILK              2:42.61    2:46.05  
 13 Florence Tinsley       15 CY BT             2:50.37    2:46.15  
 14 Robyn Lynch            15 TEMP              2:51.68    2:47.03  
 15 Beth Nolan             15 SWSC              2:48.48    2:47.38  
 16 Aoife O'Shea           14 MAL               2:50.52    2:48.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              2:47.83    2:50.49  
 18 Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               2:52.33    2:50.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ella Harford           13 BARRA             2:52.65    2:50.98  
 20 Lizzie Campbell        15 LEA               2:49.94    2:51.29  
 21 Grace Joyce            15 SHARK             2:50.94    2:51.37  
 22 Christine Mc Feely     16 ALS               2:48.58    2:51.56  
 23 Aoife Bates            15 SHARK             2:50.26    2:51.57  
 24 Olwyn Cooke            14 LIMK              2:49.23    2:51.98  
 25 Lydia Mees             15 BANB              2:51.33    2:52.57  
 26 Amy Shivnen            14 ALS               2:52.39    2:54.44  
 27 Megan Kilgallen        15 CLM               2:52.80    2:56.43  
 28 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              2:54.13    3:07.69  
 -- Sarah Mc Cracken       18 LISB              2:44.01         NS