Hibernian Swimming                             17/12/2017 - 3:10 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 34  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maria Godden           15 KILK              2:03.11    2:02.88  
  2 Julia Knox             14 BANB              2:04.75    2:05.33  
  3 Victoria Catterson     16 ARDS              2:00.69    2:05.89  
  4 Clodagh Flood          20 NCD               2:03.20    2:06.01  
  5 Naomi Trait            14 KILK              2:05.77    2:06.94  
  6 Sharon Semchiy         16 SWSC              2:05.66    2:06.99  
  7 Cara Osing             14 TEMP              2:07.92    2:07.06  
  8 Rebecca Lowe           15 ATH               2:09.59    2:07.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caitriona Finlay       19 ALS               2:10.52    2:07.92  
 10 Niamh Kilgallen        18 CLM               2:01.01    2:08.15  
 11 Lily Barrett           20 ENS               2:08.80    2:08.46  
 12 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  16 GAL               2:09.00    2:08.48  
 13 Aisling Nolan          16 NAC               2:10.54    2:08.53  
 14 Roisin Cahill          18 ENS               2:06.45    2:08.72  
 15 Ellen Flaherty         15 ATH               2:13.94    2:08.80  
 16 Cara Stapleton         16 TROJ              2:09.47    2:08.90  
 16 Ellen Cassidy          16 DOL               2:08.93    2:08.90  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Caoimhe Quinn          15 ALS               2:11.21    2:09.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charlotte O'Riordan    15 TROJ              2:10.41    2:09.42  
 20 Edel Daly              14 NCL               2:09.74    2:09.59  
 21 Aoife Leahy            15 GAL               2:10.56    2:10.35  
 22 Lisa Cooke             20 ALS               2:10.39    2:10.83  
 23 Lara Mc Evoy           16 ALS               2:10.39    2:10.94  
 24 Trudie Gillic          15 NCD               2:13.94    2:11.05  
 25 Elé Donegan            14 LEA               2:12.40    2:11.64  
 26 Sarah Kelly            20 GAL               2:05.50    2:11.72  
 27 Ailbhe Dawson          14 NAC               2:13.91    2:12.95  
 28 Scarlett Armstrong     14 ARDS              2:13.63    2:12.97  
 29 Jessica Gannon         13 COM               2:09.89    2:13.16  
 30 Sophie Hayman          14 ALS               2:11.86    2:13.24  
 31 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               2:14.32    2:14.57  
 32 Niamh Ahearne          14 KILK              2:14.31    2:14.65  
 33 Dara Tuinstra          14 ASG               2:14.24    2:14.96  
 34 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              2:14.81    2:15.69  
 35 Laura Johnson          15 ATH               2:14.75    2:16.38  
 36 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             2:08.71    2:17.43  
 37 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              2:15.50    2:19.61  
 -- Emma Henderson         19 LEA               2:08.39         NS