Hibernian Swimming                            16/12/2017 - 11:33 AM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 32  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rory Mc Evoy           19 NCL               1:59.47    1:59.40  
  2 Cillian Melly          20 NCL               2:05.16    2:03.30  
  3 Sean Scannell          15 KILK              2:02.40    2:03.72  
  4 Ronan Anderson         20 SLIGO             2:07.14    2:06.55  
  5 Cadan Mc Carthy        17 NCL               2:04.36    2:06.63  
  6 Stephen Byrne          18 TALL              2:09.94    2:07.48  
  7 Paddy Johnston         16 ARDS              2:06.61    2:07.64  
  8 Jordan Byrne           17 ALS               2:08.37    2:07.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conor Mc Menamin       22 ALS               2:07.82    2:09.20  
 10 Luke Lonergan          16 WAT               2:11.76    2:09.57  
 11 Luc Galland            17 SWSC              2:12.86    2:10.18  
 12 Nathan Wiffen          16 LISB              2:06.93    2:10.46  
 13 James Symons           20 GAL               2:17.13    2:10.76  
 14 Sam Winston            15 ALS               2:15.62    2:13.24  
 15 Rory Lee               16 SWSC              2:16.91    2:14.11  
 16 Neddie Irwin           14 SWSC              2:15.23    2:14.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aaron Carroll          15 NCL               2:12.53    2:14.66  
 18 Matthew Gardiner       16 NAC               2:13.48    2:15.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Jennings        18 LISB              2:25.05    2:16.14  
 20 Aran Keating           15 PORT              2:19.08    2:16.22  
 21 Niall Kelly            16 CLM               2:18.86    2:17.13  
 22 Evan Shiels            15 SPL               2:21.97    2:17.38  
 23 Finlay Stafford        15 ARDS              2:22.68    2:19.29  
 24 Aaron Mc Mahon         15 DOL               2:16.84    2:19.61  
 25 Adam Geddis            14 CKSTN             2:22.67    2:22.79  
 26 Noah Coleman           15 SWSC              2:23.48    2:22.99  
 27 John Moan              16 NY&MN             2:19.84    2:23.21  
 28 Ben David              16 BARRA             2:19.77    2:24.39  
 29 Shane Dooley           16 ALS               2:22.57    2:24.60  
 30 Colin Dragoi           15 KILK              2:23.03    2:28.17  
 31 Adam Nolan             16 TALL              2:23.42    2:29.67