Hibernian Swimming                            16/12/2017 - 11:33 AM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 31  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maria Godden           15 KILK              2:14.29    2:12.87  
  2 Ellen Cassidy          16 DOL               2:17.03    2:16.14  
  3 Caoimhe Quinn          15 ALS               2:18.89    2:17.42  
  4 Ellen Walshe           16 TEMP              2:21.47    2:20.93  
  5 Rebecca Reid           16 ARDS              2:15.99    2:22.15  
  6 Scarlett Armstrong     14 ARDS              2:21.65    2:23.08  
  7 Florence Tinsley       15 CY BT             2:27.71    2:23.25  
  8 Emma Henderson         19 LEA               2:18.43    2:23.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophie Williams        17 TMORE             2:22.15    2:23.39  
 10 Isabelle Gibbs         15 GAL               2:22.30    2:23.90  
 11 Emma Fagan             14 ALS               2:24.98    2:24.23  
 12 Lara Mc Evoy           16 ALS               2:23.72    2:24.70  
 13 Niamh Ahearne          14 KILK              2:24.25    2:24.92  
 14 Aoife Leahy            15 GAL               2:23.99    2:25.05  
 15 Aoife Kearney          13 ALS               2:24.61    2:25.23  
 16 Alie Martin            16 TEMP              2:22.23    2:25.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aimee Kelly            14 SHARK             2:27.61    2:25.58  
 18 Sophie Hayman          14 ALS               2:24.84    2:25.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beth Nolan             15 SWSC              2:27.46    2:25.73  
 20 Iona Ashton            14 SHARK             2:25.99    2:27.66  
 21 Leah Martin            14 TEMP              2:27.57    2:29.56  
 22 Melanie Grace          15 DOL               2:29.63    2:30.52  
 23 Elise Pyne             15 ENS               2:29.80    2:30.78  
 24 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             2:24.48    2:31.85  
 25 Danielle Farrell       14 SLIGO             2:28.57    2:33.31  
 -- Rebecca Lowe           15 ATH               2:20.64         DQ  
 -- Roisin Wearen          14 ALS               2:28.03         DQ  
 -- Cara Osing             14 TEMP              2:22.44         DQ  
 -- Ciara Malcolm          16 NY&MN             2:23.67         NS