Hibernian Swimming                            16/12/2017 - 11:33 AM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 28  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benjamin Doyle         20 NCD                 54.09      54.88  
  2 Cillian Melly          20 NCL                 55.69      55.44  
  3 Michael Hewitt         17 CY BT               56.71      56.04  
  4 Finn Mc Geever         17 NCL                 58.39      56.31  
  5 Robert Powell          17 ATH                 56.08      57.01  
  6 Ethan Murtagh          15 TROJ                58.05      57.68  
  7 Andrew Carey           18 ATH                 59.01      57.81  
  8 Nathan Jennings        18 LISB                57.88      57.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callum Ashton          18 SHARK               58.66      58.14  
 10 Jermey O'Connor        15 NCL                 59.78      58.35  
 11 Sean Gray              17 ARDS                59.29      59.01  
 12 Jack Nolan-Whitney     16 NRS                 59.36      59.30  
 13 Alex Mc Lelland-Maher  15 KILK                59.68      59.51  
 14 Kasparas Juskus        17 ALS                 59.38      59.58  
 15 Shea Rafferty          16 NY&MN             1:00.99    1:00.18  
 16 Paddy Johnston         16 ARDS                59.39    1:00.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Allison          16 LISB              1:00.61    1:00.33  
 18 Fionn Duffy            16 GAL               1:00.68    1:00.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finlay Stafford        15 ARDS              1:01.00    1:01.05  
 20 Sam Rennick            14 CBAR              1:02.93    1:01.90  
 21 Maxym Balashchuk       16 NAC               1:02.38    1:03.09  
 22 Joshua Fortune         16 SLIGO             1:03.49    1:03.26  
 23 Luke O'Sullivan        16 SWSC              1:04.19    1:03.76  
 24 Paul Higgins           14 SWSC              1:04.18    1:04.11  
 25 Jack Bingham           15 BANB              1:03.95    1:04.32  
 26 Denis Kilbride         16 NRS               1:03.57    1:04.50  
 27 Eoin Mullan            14 BMNY              1:04.57    1:05.40  
 28 Nathan Wiffen          16 LISB              1:03.02    1:05.83  
 29 Dylan Griffiths        15 LISB              1:04.36    1:07.89  
 30 Conor Murray           19 LIMK              1:22.64    1:19.38