Hibernian Swimming                            16/12/2017 - 11:33 AM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 25  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Julia Knox             14 BANB              4:21.15    4:22.15  
  2 Victoria Catterson     16 ARDS              4:14.74    4:29.10  
  3 Cara Osing             14 TEMP              4:28.72    4:31.32  
  4 Jessica Gannon         13 COM               4:32.49    4:32.85  
  5 Rebecca Lowe           15 ATH               4:31.72    4:33.05  
  6 Edel Daly              14 NCL               4:30.44    4:33.65  
  7 Charlotte O'Riordan    15 TROJ              4:32.04    4:33.67  
  8 Roisin Cahill          18 ENS               4:32.81    4:33.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  16 GAL               4:37.16    4:36.69  
 10 *Maeform Borriello     18 ATH               4:32.47    4:36.90  
 11 Emma Henderson         19 LEA               4:31.98    4:40.03  
 12 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               4:41.15    4:40.39  
 13 Danielle Farrell       14 SLIGO             4:46.21    4:41.68  
 14 Erin Mc Connell        17 BAN               4:31.10    4:42.42  
 15 Karla Cunningham       14 MULL              4:49.10    4:43.60  
 16 Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               4:46.36    4:43.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              4:45.86    4:45.05  
 18 Dara Tuinstra          14 ASG               4:48.58    4:46.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             4:29.26    4:46.90  
 20 Leah Martin            14 TEMP              4:46.34    4:47.87  
 21 Aine O'Neill           15 NAC               4:49.52    4:48.72  
 22 Emma Montgomery        15 CY BT             4:48.42    4:49.42  
 23 Aoife Kearney          13 ALS               4:45.97    4:50.49  
 24 Laura Johnson          15 ATH               4:46.46    4:53.58  
 25 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              4:47.86    5:01.51