Hibernian Swimming                            16/12/2017 - 11:33 AM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 23  Women 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rebecca Reid           16 ARDS              1:03.03    1:04.16  
  2 *Bethy Firth~          21 ARDS              1:03.29    1:04.18  
  3 Aisling Haughey        22 ALS               1:04.43    1:04.37  
  4 Ellen Walshe           16 TEMP              1:03.70    1:04.53  
  5 Niamh Coyne            16 NCD               1:06.60    1:05.63  
  6 Julia Knox             14 BANB              1:05.61    1:06.13  
  7 Emer Kelly             18 ASG               1:06.89    1:06.95  
  8 Hannah Mc Menamin      20 ALS               1:09.33    1:07.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caitriona Finlay       19 ALS               1:08.96    1:07.65  
 10 Jena Macdougald        15 OTTER             1:10.25    1:07.98  
 11 Cara Stapleton         16 TROJ              1:09.13    1:08.20  
 11 Robyn Lynch            15 TEMP              1:10.74    1:08.20  
 13 Martyna Szmagara       17 TROJ              1:09.39    1:08.22  
 14 Sharon Semchiy         16 SWSC              1:07.62    1:08.30  
 15 Ellen Cassidy          16 DOL               1:08.35    1:08.42  
 16 Naomi Trait            14 KILK              1:08.92    1:08.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophie Blewitt         18 LIMK              1:09.27    1:08.47  
 18 Caoimhe Egan           17 TALL              1:09.00    1:08.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoe Thompson           16 ARDS              1:07.84    1:08.65  
 20 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  16 GAL               1:09.26    1:08.77  
 21 Mia Davison            14 ARDS              1:10.46    1:08.86  
 22 Florence Tinsley       15 CY BT             1:07.67    1:08.95  
 22 Niamh Ahearne          14 KILK              1:09.54    1:08.95  
 24 Carrie Mc Daid         15 SLIGO             1:10.30    1:09.01  
 25 Elé Donegan            14 LEA               1:09.25    1:09.18  
 26 Emma Henderson         19 LEA               1:08.16    1:09.21  
 27 Kelly Hunter           16 CKSTN             1:10.35    1:09.37  
 28 Ellen Flaherty         15 ATH               1:09.11    1:09.59  
 29 Lisa Cooke             20 ALS               1:10.56    1:09.63  
 30 Sarah Mc Cracken       18 LISB              1:08.52    1:09.88  
 31 Isabelle Gibbs         15 GAL               1:10.35    1:10.26  
 32 Grace Joyce            15 SHARK             1:10.23    1:10.45  
 33 Joyce Hudy             17 SSEAL             1:10.32    1:10.98  
 34 Naoíse Mc Bride        15 TALL              1:10.13    1:11.16  
 35 Alex Mc Crea           16 CY BT             1:09.42    1:11.49  
 36 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              1:12.14    1:11.72  
 37 Anna Feenan            14 SWSC              1:13.86    1:11.76  
 38 Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               1:11.97    1:11.82  
 39 Caoimhe Daly           14 NRS               1:12.64    1:11.84  
 39 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              1:12.04    1:11.84  
 41 Emma Montgomery        15 CY BT             1:13.06    1:11.94  
 42 Aoife O'Shea           14 MAL               1:12.83    1:11.97  
 43 Dara Tuinstra          14 ASG               1:12.44    1:12.43  
 44 Ailbhe Mulhall         14 GAL               1:14.76    1:12.65  
 45 Ciara Williams         13 NAC               1:13.97    1:12.73  
 46 Aimee Kelly            14 SHARK             1:14.55    1:12.93  
 47 Laura Johnson          15 ATH               1:13.62    1:13.11  
 48 Aoife Moore            15 ECAV              1:11.60    1:13.29  
 49 Lucy Bracken           13 ASG               1:14.20    1:13.41  
 50 Thomasin Mc Kenna      14 ESB               1:13.58    1:13.45  
 51 Hannah Shorten         14 ESB               1:15.38    1:13.68  
 52 Laura Killen           14 CLNM              1:13.61    1:13.91  
 53 Megan Kilgallen        15 CLM               1:13.99    1:13.92  
 54 Lydia Mees             15 BANB              1:13.43    1:14.18  
 55 Karla Cunningham       14 MULL              1:15.34    1:14.69  
 56 Iona Ashton            14 SHARK             1:14.76    1:14.93  
 57 Shannon Baird          14 BMENA             1:14.67    1:15.09  
 58 Aoife Murray           13 GLN               1:14.61    1:15.40  
 -- Ciara Malcolm          16 NY&MN             1:10.07         NS