Hibernian Swimming                             15/12/2017 - 5:22 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 22  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 ARDS  'A'                           1:41.20    1:41.18  
     1) Conor Munn M22                2) James Brown M20              
     3) Rebecca Reid W16              4) Victoria Catterson W16       
  2 ATH  'A'                            1:38.24    1:41.45  
     1) Robert Powell M17             2) Ellen Flaherty W15           
     3) Rebecca Lowe W15              4) Andrew Carey M18             
  3 NAC  'A'                            1:45.43    1:42.17  
     1) Brian E O'Sullivan M22        2) Cillian Colvin M20           
     3) Aisling Nolan W16             4) Ciara Williams W13           
  4 LIMK  'A'                           1:40.00    1:42.41  
     1)                               2) Sophie Blewitt W18           
     3) Joseph Mooney M               4) Edel Daly W                  
  5 BAN  'A'                            1:44.99    1:42.96  
     1) Gemma Kane W19                2) Jack Mc Millan M17           
     3) Sarah Davidson W18            4) David Thompson M24           
  6 SLIGO  'A'                          1:45.93    1:43.24  
     1) Peter Mooney M23              2) Danielle Farrell W14         
     3) Carrie Mc Daid W15            4) Ronan Anderson M20           
  7 ALS  'A'                            1:42.67    1:43.98  
     1) Caitriona Finlay W19          2) Cathal Kearney M16           
     3) Andrew Meegan M27             4) Lisa Cooke W20               
  8 TALL  'A'                           1:46.00    1:45.85  
     1) Joseph Cassidy M27            2) Stephen Byrne M18            
     3) Caoimhe Egan W17              4) Niamh Coyne W                
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SWSC  'A'                           1:46.28    1:47.02  
     1) Luc Galland M17               2) Luke O'Sullivan M16          
     3) Beth Nolan W15                4) Sharon Semchiy W16           
 10 DOL  'A'                            1:45.73    1:47.82  
     1) Aaron Mc Mahon M15            2) Ellen Cassidy W16            
     3) Tara Desmond W19              4) Niklas Leahy M16             
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 NRS  'A'                            1:48.54    1:48.20  
     1) Jack Nolan-Whitney M16        2) Denis Kilbride M16           
     3) Min Allen W14                 4) Sadhbh Bailey W13            
 12 CLNM  'A'                           1:56.43    1:55.79  
     1) Sebastian Kaczynski M15       2) Ellen Buckley W16            
     3) Denis Moskalenko M15          4) Laura Killen W14