Hibernian Swimming                             15/12/2017 - 5:22 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 17  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liam Doyle             20 NCL               1:04.02    1:02.08  
  2 *Thomas Fardal         20 EGRSD             1:01.20    1:02.14  
  3 James Brown            20 ARDS              1:01.92    1:04.96  
  4 Eoin Corby             15 NCL               1:04.69    1:05.46  
  5 Eanna O'Hara           17 SLIGO             1:06.38    1:05.81  
  6 Uisean Cooke           16 LIMK              1:07.80    1:06.07  
  7 Dan Sweeney            24 BAN               1:04.47    1:06.08  
  8 Jack Angus             16 ARDS              1:05.49    1:06.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mark Stoops            17 BAN               1:06.37    1:06.85  
 10 Ben Woodside           14 LARNE             1:06.44    1:06.91  
 11 Mouric Mc Sharry       15 MARL              1:07.25    1:06.93  
 12 Odhran Savage          18 SPL               1:08.03    1:07.07  
 13 John Donnelly          16 SLBGH             1:07.00    1:07.32  
 14 Paul Cox               15 LISB              1:10.26    1:09.14  
 15 Andrew Feenan          16 SWSC              1:10.40    1:09.20  
 16 Diarmuid Sutton        15 NCL               1:12.20    1:09.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fionn Duffy            16 GAL               1:10.69    1:10.54  
 18 Cillian O'Sullivan     15 PORT              1:11.56    1:10.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sean Church            15 PORT              1:09.81    1:10.92  
 20 David Stinson          15 ARDS              1:11.95    1:13.63  
 20 Peter Lamont           16 DUNN              1:12.32    1:13.63  
 22 Ronan Dervan           16 CBAR              1:12.30    1:14.46  
 23 Conor Murray           19 LIMK              1:26.50    1:25.38  
 -- Alex Mc Lelland-Maher  15 KILK              1:12.08         DQ