Hibernian Swimming                             15/12/2017 - 5:22 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 14  Women 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           16 TEMP              4:49.87    4:52.24  
  2 Julia Knox             14 BANB              4:59.03    4:53.45  
  3 Rebecca Reid           16 ARDS              4:54.06    5:00.57  
  4 Emer Kelly             18 ASG               5:22.44    5:13.17  
  5 Christine Mc Feely     16 ALS               5:08.09    5:13.81  
  6 Emma Henderson         19 LEA               5:10.56    5:15.04  
  7 Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               5:21.57    5:18.15  
  8 Caoimhe Daly           14 NRS               5:22.43    5:19.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leah Martin            14 TEMP              5:21.24    5:20.08  
 10 Florence Tinsley       15 CY BT             5:24.72    5:20.52  
 11 Hannah O'Shea          13 DOL               5:32.91    5:20.73  
 12 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              5:25.56    5:23.32  
 13 Lizzie Campbell        15 LEA               5:18.59    5:25.71  
 14 Danielle Farrell       14 SLIGO             5:34.40    5:27.73  
 15 Aoife O'Shea           14 MAL               5:32.70    5:27.79  
 16 Rachel Blemmings       13 BANB              5:28.84    5:28.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ella Harford           13 BARRA             5:33.41    5:30.19  
 18 Joyce Hudy             17 SSEAL             5:22.62    5:31.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lydia Punch            15 SWSC              5:32.15    5:31.19  
 20 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              5:24.96    5:31.79  
 21 Ailbhe Dawson          14 NAC               5:27.71    5:33.00  
 22 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             5:14.59    5:34.57  
 23 Grace Joyce            15 SHARK             5:31.89    5:36.73  
 24 Ellen Keane            22 NAC               5:33.13    5:42.97  
 -- Amelia Kane            14 ARDS              4:55.23         DQ