Hibernian Swimming                             15/12/2017 - 5:21 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 13  Men 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cadan Mc Carthy        17 NCL               4:35.30    4:26.29  
  2 Cillian Melly          20 NCL               4:29.51    4:28.92  
  3 Mark Walsh             20 NCL               4:43.72    4:34.08  
  4 Eoin Corby             15 NCL               4:41.72    4:35.50  
  5 Ronan Anderson         20 SLIGO             4:32.89    4:37.40  
  6 Daniel Wiffen          16 LISB              4:43.24    4:40.40  
  7 Stephen Byrne          18 TALL              4:46.37    4:45.19  
  8 Matthew Gardiner       16 NAC               4:50.05    4:45.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Odhran Mallon          17 LISB              4:46.69    4:48.35  
 10 Jack Fleming           16 LISB              4:46.30    4:48.78  
 11 Aaron Carroll          15 NCL               4:50.03    4:48.82  
 12 Paul Cox               15 LISB              5:05.13    4:51.88  
 13 Nathan Wiffen          16 LISB              4:48.55    4:54.07  
 14 Sean Church            15 PORT              5:10.38    5:02.08  
 15 Adam Nolan             16 TALL              4:58.85    5:02.12  
 16 Finlay Stafford        15 ARDS              5:04.05    5:02.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben David              16 BARRA             5:01.16    5:04.24  
 18 Robin Pfeiffer         14 BL FN             5:12.99    5:07.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aaron Mc Mahon         15 DOL               5:07.93    5:07.56  
 20 Niklas Leahy           16 DOL               5:11.31    5:11.29  
 21 Jack Bingham           15 BANB              5:06.00    5:11.49  
 -- Dylan Griffiths        15 LISB              5:01.54         DQ  
 -- Sean Scannell          15 KILK              4:40.03         DQ  
 -- Fiachra Bevan          17 ALS               4:57.88         DQ