Hibernian Swimming                             14/12/2017 - 5:47 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 11  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BAN  'A'                            1:31.35    1:36.04  
     1) Curtis Coulter 23             2) David Thompson 24            
     3) Mark Stoops 17                4) Jack Mc Millan 17            
  2 LIMK  'A'                           1:37.55    1:36.85  
     1) Alan Corby 20                 2) Finn Mc Geever 17            
     3) Mark Walsh 20                 4) Jermey O'Connor 15           
  3 ALS  'A'                            1:37.50    1:37.86  
     1) Cathal Kearney 16             2) Sam Winston 15               
     3) Jordan Byrne 17               4) Andrew Meegan 27             
  4 KILK  'A'                           1:45.10    1:38.15  
     1) Michael Mc Carthy 28          2) Alex Mc Lelland-Maher 15     
     3) Sean Scannell 15              4) David Prendergast 23         
  5 SLIGO  'A'                          1:37.35    1:38.62  
     1) Peter Mooney 23               2) David Woods 19               
     3) Ronan Anderson 20             4) Eanna O'Hara 17              
  6 ARDS  'A'                           1:35.81    1:39.15  
     1) David Stinson 15              2) Jack Angus 16                
     3) Paddy Johnston 16             4) James Brown 20               
  7 NAC  'A'                            1:37.95    1:39.44  
     1) Isaac Fitzmaurice 17          2) Matthew Gardiner 16          
     3) Nikita Vedernikovs 17         4) Cillian Colvin 20            
  8 LISB  'A'                           1:44.64    1:40.00  
     1) Jamie Allison 16              2) Daniel Wiffen 16             
     3) Nathan Wiffen 16              4) Nathan Jennings 18           
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SWSC  'A'                           1:49.20    1:44.29  
     1) Luc Galland 17                2) Neddie Irwin 14              
     3) Rory Lee 16                   4) Andrew Feenan 16