Hibernian Swimming                             14/12/2017 - 5:47 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 8  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           16 TEMP              2:11.51    2:14.15  
  2 Julia Knox             14 BANB              2:24.61    2:17.52  
  3 Amelia Kane            14 ARDS              2:18.99    2:19.56  
  4 Clodagh Flood          20 NCD               2:14.61    2:20.29  
  5 Sarah Kelly            20 GAL               2:15.98    2:22.00  
  6 Caoimhe Quinn          15 ALS               2:28.12    2:25.72  
  7 Hannah O'Flynn         15 DOL               2:28.08    2:29.84  
  8 Erin Mc Connell        17 BAN               2:23.13    2:30.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aoife Bates            15 SHARK             2:24.75    2:30.79  
 10 Ailbhe Mulhall         14 GAL               2:34.78    2:31.10  
 11 Ellie Mc Kibbin        13 ARDS              2:28.56    2:31.66  
 12 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              2:42.10    2:32.08  
 13 Robyn Lynch            15 TEMP              2:28.27    2:32.15  
 14 Lizzie Campbell        15 LEA               2:31.80    2:33.78  
 15 Ellen Keane            22 NAC               2:33.32    2:34.05  
 16 Aoife Murray           13 GLN               2:36.02    2:34.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christine Mc Feely     16 ALS               2:33.00    2:34.62  
 18 Lucy Harte             14 KILK              2:39.78    2:38.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah O'Shea          13 DOL               2:36.04    2:39.56  
 20 Eli Dimitrova          18 ADSC              2:34.58    2:39.92  
 21 Caoimhe Daly           14 NRS               2:41.23    2:40.61  
 22 Alice Cross            15 CY BT             2:32.44    2:42.81  
 23 Sorcha Treanor         14 CLM               2:42.78    2:54.00