Hibernian Swimming                             14/12/2017 - 5:47 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 1  Men 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alan Corby             20 NCL               2:07.74    2:04.18  
  2 Cadan Mc Carthy        17 NCL               2:05.77    2:05.70  
  3 Ronan Anderson         20 SLIGO             2:06.63    2:07.72  
  4 Jack Mc Millan         17 BAN               2:05.70    2:07.92  
  5 Mark Walsh             20 LIMK              2:08.72    2:08.79  
  6 James Brown            20 ARDS              1:58.91    2:10.76  
  7 Eoin Corby             15 NCL               2:13.70    2:10.95  
  8 Jack Angus             16 ARDS              2:09.54    2:11.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eanna O'Hara           17 SLIGO             2:13.97    2:12.44  
 10 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe    17 PORT              2:11.18    2:13.41  
 11 Matthew Gardiner       16 NAC               2:14.05    2:13.60  
 12 Stephen Byrne          18 TALL              2:13.15    2:14.18  
 13 Jamie Allison          16 LISB              2:10.55    2:14.97  
 14 Luke Lonergan          16 WAT               2:17.52    2:15.03  
 15 Mouric Mc Sharry       15 MARL              2:17.15    2:15.88  
 16 Mark Stoops            17 BAN               2:14.06    2:16.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Rennick            14 CBAR              2:20.76    2:16.88  
 18 Daniel Wiffen          16 LISB              2:19.26    2:18.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul Cox               15 LISB              2:18.31    2:19.98  
 20 Denis Kilbride         16 NRS               2:24.37    2:20.77  
 21 Cillian O'Sullivan     15 PORT              2:22.62    2:21.55  
 22 Sean Church            15 PORT              2:25.20    2:22.64  
 23 Ben David              16 BARRA             2:21.34    2:23.24  
 24 Fionn Duffy            16 GAL               2:20.28    2:23.33  
 25 Jack Bingham           15 BANB              2:22.58    2:24.92  
 25 Adam Nolan             16 TALL              2:22.13    2:24.92  
 27 Joshua Fortune         16 SLIGO             2:23.30    2:27.36  
 28 Conor Murray           19 LIMK              3:03.87    3:01.58