Hibernian Swimming                             17/12/2017 - 4:04 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 38  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Aisling Haughey        22 ALS               2:29.23    2:27.16  
  2 Niamh Coyne            16 NCD               2:32.52    2:29.91  
  3 Martyna Szmagara       17 TROJ              2:36.85    2:36.64  
  4 Zoe Thompson           16 ARDS              2:42.37    2:37.16  
  5 Mia Davison            14 ARDS              2:41.68    2:37.96  
  6 Lara Mc Evoy           16 ALS               2:41.98    2:41.66  
  7 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               2:44.95    2:44.41  
  8 Jena Macdougald        15 OTTER             2:44.82    2:46.47  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Eimear Doyle           16 WAT               2:45.48    2:42.32  
 10 Florence Tinsley       15 CY BT             2:46.15    2:42.79  
 11 Robyn Lynch            15 TEMP              2:47.03    2:43.08  
 12 Beth Nolan             15 SWSC              2:47.38    2:48.17  
 13 Aoife O'Shea           14 MAL               2:48.16    2:48.44  
 14 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              2:50.49    2:48.73  
 15 Naomi Trait            14 KILK              2:46.05    2:48.86  
 -- Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               2:50.93         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Niamh Kilgallen        18 CLM               2:27.56             
  5 Julia Knox             14 BANB              2:40.96             
 19 Ella Harford           13 BARRA             2:50.98             
 20 Lizzie Campbell        15 LEA               2:51.29             
 21 Grace Joyce            15 SHARK             2:51.37             
 22 Christine Mc Feely     16 ALS               2:51.56             
 23 Aoife Bates            15 SHARK             2:51.57             
 24 Olwyn Cooke            14 LIMK              2:51.98             
 25 Lydia Mees             15 BANB              2:52.57             
 26 Amy Shivnen            14 ALS               2:54.44             
 27 Megan Kilgallen        15 CLM               2:56.43             
 28 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              3:07.69             
 -- Sarah Mc Cracken       18 LISB                  NS