Hibernian Swimming                             17/12/2017 - 4:04 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 34  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Victoria Catterson     16 ARDS              2:05.89    2:00.34  
  2 Maria Godden           15 KILK              2:02.88    2:01.96  
  3 Julia Knox             14 BANB              2:05.33    2:02.75  
  4 Clodagh Flood          20 NCD               2:06.01    2:03.12  
  5 Sharon Semchiy         16 SWSC              2:06.99    2:06.33  
  6 Cara Osing             14 TEMP              2:07.06    2:06.36  
  7 Rebecca Lowe           15 ATH               2:07.89    2:06.55  
  8 Naomi Trait            14 KILK              2:06.94    2:07.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Niamh Kilgallen        18 CLM               2:08.15    1:59.10  
 10 Caitriona Finlay       19 ALS               2:07.92    2:06.92  
 11 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  16 GAL               2:08.48    2:07.45  
 12 Ellen Cassidy          16 DOL               2:08.90    2:08.32  
 13 Roisin Cahill          18 ENS               2:08.72    2:08.46  
 14 Lily Barrett           20 ENS               2:08.46    2:08.47  
 15 Aisling Nolan          16 NAC               2:08.53    2:08.94  
 16 Ellen Flaherty         15 ATH               2:08.80    2:09.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Cara Stapleton         16 TROJ              2:08.90             
 18 Caoimhe Quinn          15 ALS               2:09.17             
 19 Charlotte O'Riordan    15 TROJ              2:09.42             
 20 Edel Daly              14 NCL               2:09.59             
 21 Aoife Leahy            15 GAL               2:10.35             
 22 Lisa Cooke             20 ALS               2:10.83             
 23 Lara Mc Evoy           16 ALS               2:10.94             
 24 Trudie Gillic          15 NCD               2:11.05             
 25 Elé Donegan            14 LEA               2:11.64             
 26 Sarah Kelly            20 GAL               2:11.72             
 27 Ailbhe Dawson          14 NAC               2:12.95             
 28 Scarlett Armstrong     14 ARDS              2:12.97             
 29 Jessica Gannon         13 COM               2:13.16             
 30 Sophie Hayman          14 ALS               2:13.24             
 31 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               2:14.57             
 32 Niamh Ahearne          14 KILK              2:14.65             
 33 Dara Tuinstra          14 ASG               2:14.96             
 34 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              2:15.69             
 35 Laura Johnson          15 ATH               2:16.38             
 36 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             2:17.43             
 37 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              2:19.61             
 -- Emma Henderson         19 LEA                   NS