Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 16/12/2017 04:10 PM
            2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017             
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 33  Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ards  'A'                                                  1:51.52 
     1) Rebecca Reid W16                2) James Brown M20                
     3) Emma Reid W                     4) Conor Munn M22                 
  2  Dolphin  'A'                                               1:52.44 
     1) Ellen Cassidy W16               2) Liam Doyle M                   
     3) Tara Desmond W19                4) Connor Doyle M17               
  3  Aer Lingus  'A'                                            1:52.78 
     1) Jordan Byrne M17                2) Aisling Haughey W22            
     3) Benjamin Doyle M                4) Hannah Mc Menamin W20          
  4  Bangor  'A'                                                1:53.18 
     1) Jack Mc Millan M17              2) Mark Stoops M17                
     3) Gemma Kane W19                  4) Sarah Davidson W18             
  5  Limerick  'A'                                              1:54.35 
     1) Aaron Carroll M                 2) Eoin Corby M                   
     3) Sophie Blewitt W18              4) Edel Daly W                    
  6  Tallaght  'A'                                              1:54.38 
     1) Stephen Byrne M18               2) Joseph Cassidy M27             
     3) Clodagh Flood W                 4) Caoimhe Egan W17               
  7  Sligo  'A'                                                 1:55.84 
     1) Danielle Farrell W14            2) Eanna O'Hara M17               
     3) Carrie Mc Daid W15              4) Peter Mooney M23               
  8  Athlone  'A'                                               1:56.21 
     1) Rebecca Lowe W15                2) Ellen Flaherty W15             
     3) Robert Powell M17               4) Andrew Carey M18               
  9  Lisburn City  'A'                                          1:57.10 
     1) Leah Bethel W14                 2) Sarah Mc Cracken W18           
     3) Jamie Allison M16               4) Nathan Jennings M18            
 10  Sundays Well  'A'                                          1:58.15 
     1) Luc Galland M17                 2) Andrew Feenan M16              
     3) Sharon Semchiy W16              4) Anna Feenan W14                
 11  National Aquatic Centre  'A'                               2:01.23 
 12  Dolphin  'B'                                               2:09.98