Hibernian Swimming                             16/12/2017 - 6:24 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 32  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rory Mc Evoy           19 NCL               1:59.40    1:59.02  
  2 Cillian Melly          20 NCL               2:03.30    2:01.76  
  3 Sean Scannell          15 KILK              2:03.72    2:02.29  
  4 Cadan Mc Carthy        17 NCL               2:06.63    2:04.57  
  5 Paddy Johnston         16 ARDS              2:07.64    2:07.06  
  6 Stephen Byrne          18 TALL              2:07.48    2:07.24  
  7 Ronan Anderson         20 SLIGO             2:06.55    2:08.63  
  8 Jordan Byrne           17 ALS               2:07.91    2:08.97  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Conor Mc Menamin       22 ALS               2:09.20    2:05.15  
 10 Nathan Wiffen          16 LISB              2:10.46    2:07.77  
 11 Luc Galland            17 SWSC              2:10.18    2:09.82  
 12 James Symons           20 GAL               2:10.76    2:09.85  
 13 Luke Lonergan          16 WAT               2:09.57    2:10.03  
 14 Sam Winston            15 ALS               2:13.24    2:10.08  
 15 Neddie Irwin           14 SWSC              2:14.38    2:11.04  
 16 Rory Lee               16 SWSC              2:14.11    2:14.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Aaron Carroll          15 NCL               2:14.66             
 18 Matthew Gardiner       16 NAC               2:15.25             
 19 Nathan Jennings        18 LISB              2:16.14             
 20 Aran Keating           15 PORT              2:16.22             
 21 Niall Kelly            16 CLM               2:17.13             
 22 Evan Shiels            15 SPL               2:17.38             
 23 Finlay Stafford        15 ARDS              2:19.29             
 24 Aaron Mc Mahon         15 DOL               2:19.61             
 25 Adam Geddis            14 CKSTN             2:22.79             
 26 Noah Coleman           15 SWSC              2:22.99             
 27 John Moan              16 NY&MN             2:23.21             
 28 Ben David              16 BARRA             2:24.39             
 29 Shane Dooley           16 ALS               2:24.60             
 30 Colin Dragoi           15 KILK              2:28.17             
 31 Adam Nolan             16 TALL              2:29.67