Hibernian Swimming                             16/12/2017 - 6:24 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 25  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Victoria Catterson     16 ARDS              4:29.10    4:15.11  
  2 Julia Knox             14 BANB              4:22.15    4:19.62  
  3 Cara Osing             14 TEMP              4:31.32    4:25.90  
  4 Edel Daly              14 NCL               4:33.65    4:26.95  
  5 Rebecca Lowe           15 ATH               4:33.05    4:28.02  
  6 Jessica Gannon         13 COM               4:32.85    4:29.54  
  7 Charlotte O'Riordan    15 TROJ              4:33.67    4:30.97  
  8 Roisin Cahill          18 ENS               4:33.91    4:33.33  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  16 GAL               4:36.69    4:28.87  
 10 *Maeform Borriello     18 ATH               4:36.90    4:29.28  
 11 Emma Henderson         19 LEA               4:40.03    4:33.61  
 12 Beth Gardiner          14 NAC               4:40.39    4:38.66  
 13 Alison Gibbs           13 GAL               4:43.82    4:40.37  
 14 Danielle Farrell       14 SLIGO             4:41.68    4:41.15  
 15 Karla Cunningham       14 MULL              4:43.60    4:41.64  
 16 Erin Mc Connell        17 BAN               4:42.42    4:43.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Rachel Vaughan         15 KILK              4:45.05             
 18 Dara Tuinstra          14 ASG               4:46.78             
 19 Ciara Doran            17 CY DY             4:46.90             
 20 Leah Martin            14 TEMP              4:47.87             
 21 Aine O'Neill           15 NAC               4:48.72             
 22 Emma Montgomery        15 CY BT             4:49.42             
 23 Aoife Kearney          13 ALS               4:50.49             
 24 Laura Johnson          15 ATH               4:53.58             
 25 Nadine Pollock         15 LISB              5:01.51