Hibernian Swimming                             15/12/2017 - 6:37 PM
       2017 Irish SC Championships - 14/12/2017 to 17/12/2017       
 
 Event 22  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 ARDS  'A'                           1:41.18    1:38.26  
     1) James Brown M20               2) Conor Munn M22               
     3) Emma Reid W                   4) Rebecca Reid W16             
  2 ATH  'A'                            1:41.45    1:40.13  
     1) Robert Powell M17             2) Ellen Flaherty W15           
     3) Rebecca Lowe W15              4) Andrew Carey M18             
  3 BAN  'A'                            1:42.96    1:41.07  
     1) Jack Mc Millan M17            2) David Thompson M24           
     3) Gemma Kane W19                4) Sarah Davidson W18           
  4 LIMK  'A'                           1:42.41    1:41.38  
     1)                               2) Sophie Blewitt W18           
     3) Joseph Mooney M               4) Edel Daly W                  
  5 ALS  'A'                            1:43.98    1:41.51  
     1) Benjamin Doyle M              2) Andrew Meegan M27            
     3) Caitriona Finlay W19          4) Hannah Mc Menamin W20        
  6 NAC  'A'                            1:42.17    1:41.82  
     1) Brian E O'Sullivan M22        2) Cillian Colvin M20           
     3) Aisling Nolan W16             4) Ciara Williams W13           
  7 SLIGO  'A'                          1:43.24    1:42.70  
     1) Peter Mooney M23              2) Danielle Farrell W14         
     3) Carrie Mc Daid W15            4) Ronan Anderson M20           
  8 TALL  'A'                           1:45.85    1:44.16  
     1) Joseph Cassidy M27            2) Niamh Coyne W                
     3) Caoimhe Egan W17              4) Stephen Byrne M18            
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  9 SWSC  'A'                           1:47.02             
     1) Luc Galland M17               2) Luke O'Sullivan M16          
     3) Beth Nolan W15                4) Sharon Semchiy W16           
 10 DOL  'A'                            1:47.82             
     1) Aaron Mc Mahon M15            2) Ellen Cassidy W16            
     3) Tara Desmond W19              4) Niklas Leahy M16             
 11 NRS  'A'                            1:48.20             
     1) Jack Nolan-Whitney M16        2) Denis Kilbride M16           
     3) Min Allen W14                 4) Sadhbh Bailey W13            
 12 CLNM  'A'                           1:55.79             
     1) Sebastian Kaczynski M15       2) Ellen Buckley W16            
     3) Denis Moskalenko M15          4) Laura Killen W14